Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of District Border Ramwadi Koshtgaon Lahanewadi Sarola Karepur To Sh 248 Road, Mdr 104, Km. 7/00 To 8/500 And Km. 14/00 To 19/00 Tq. Renapur District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of District Border Ramwadi Koshtgaon Lahanewadi Sarola Karepur To Sh 248 Road, Mdr 104, Km. 7/00 To 8/500 And Km. 14/00 To 19/00 Tq. Renapur District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915128_24 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 07 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 10500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to ramwadi kh pwss at ramwadi kh tq renapur dist latur
Special repairs to ramwadi kh pwss at ramwadi kh tq renapur dist latur
Read moreConstruction of new bridge in submergence of kostagaon (lahanewadi) storage tank gut no 78 at lahanewadi, tq. renapur. dist. latur
Construction of new bridge in submergence of kostagaon (lahanewadi) storage tank gut no 78 at lahanewadi, tq. renapur. dist. latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance karepur sayyedpur dhaweli anandwadi sh- 63 road, mdr- 103, km. 13/500 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance karepur sayyedpur dhaweli anandwadi sh- 63 road, mdr- 103, km. 13/500 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of mudegaona mothegaon bhokramba khanapur bitergaon karepur road mdr-3 km 13/800 to 26/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of mudegaona mothegaon bhokramba khanapur bitergaon karepur road mdr-3 km 13/800 to 26/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreImprovements with widening to phalegaon kingaon karepur talni kasarkheda kolpa raod sh-248 km 202/200 to 203/300 (cement concrete road in talni village) tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements with widening to phalegaon kingaon karepur talni kasarkheda kolpa raod sh-248 km 202/200 to 203/300 (cement concrete road in talni village) tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreImprovements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening of pimpaldari kingaon karepur road, sh-248, km.182/400 to 184/800, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Improvements and widening of pimpaldari kingaon karepur road, sh-248, km.182/400 to 184/800, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening of pimpaldari kingaon karepur road, sh-248, km.181/400 to 181/700, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Improvements and widening of pimpaldari kingaon karepur road, sh-248, km.181/400 to 181/700, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreConstruction of gated cnb no. 1 and 2 at ramwadi, cnb no. 6 and 7 at koshtagaon taluka renapur district latur
Construction of gated cnb no. 1 and 2 at ramwadi, cnb no. 6 and 7 at koshtagaon taluka renapur district latur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type