Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvements And Widening Of Pimpaldari Kingaon Karepur Road, Sh 248, Km.181/400 To 181/700, Tq.Ahmedpur, District Latur.
|
| Description |
Improvements And Widening Of Pimpaldari Kingaon Karepur Road, Sh 248, Km.181/400 To 181/700, Tq.Ahmedpur, District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959954_6 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/11/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O Superintending Engineer p w circle latur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1012 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements and widening of pimpaldari kingaon karepur road, sh-248, km.182/400 to 184/800, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Improvements and widening of pimpaldari kingaon karepur road, sh-248, km.182/400 to 184/800, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreImprovements with widening to phalegaon kingaon karepur talni kasarkheda kolpa raod sh-248 km 202/200 to 203/300 (cement concrete road in talni village) tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements with widening to phalegaon kingaon karepur talni kasarkheda kolpa raod sh-248 km 202/200 to 203/300 (cement concrete road in talni village) tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-248 to kingaon andhori dhalegaon sh-56 road, mdr-19, km.0/00 to 22/200, (actual length km.0/00 to 12/400, and km.21/800 to 22/400), tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-248 to kingaon andhori dhalegaon sh-56 road, mdr-19, km.0/00 to 22/200, (actual length km.0/00 to 12/400, and km.21/800 to 22/400), tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreImprovement to sh-248 kingaon andhori dhalegaon to sh-56 road, mdr-19, km.20/00 to 22/400 tq. ahmedpur, dist. latur.
Improvement to sh-248 kingaon andhori dhalegaon to sh-56 road, mdr-19, km.20/00 to 22/400 tq. ahmedpur, dist. latur.
Read moreImprovements to sangavi ujana khandali dhalegaon vyaragad vilegaon parchanda takalgaon road, mdr-21, km.0/00 to 10/00, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Improvements to sangavi ujana khandali dhalegaon vyaragad vilegaon parchanda takalgaon road, mdr-21, km.0/00 to 10/00, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to kumbharwadi to sh 248 road, km.0/00 to 5/00 with minor bridge, (part kharola to kumbharwadi) tq.renapur, district latur.
Improvements to kumbharwadi to sh 248 road, km.0/00 to 5/00 with minor bridge, (part kharola to kumbharwadi) tq.renapur, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of district border ramwadi koshtgaon lahanewadi sarola karepur to sh-248 road, mdr- 104, km. 7/00 to 8/500 and km. 14/00 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of district border ramwadi koshtgaon lahanewadi sarola karepur to sh-248 road, mdr- 104, km. 7/00 to 8/500 and km. 14/00 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening of widening hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona (kh.) from sh-251, mdr-26 km.12/00 to 12/900 tq. ahemdpur, dist. latur
Improvements and widening of widening hadolti jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhona (kh.) from sh-251, mdr-26 km.12/00 to 12/900 tq. ahemdpur, dist. latur
Read moreImprovements to sh-249 to somnathpur approach road, vr-69, km.0/550 to 0/700 (somnathpur village), tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements to sh-249 to somnathpur approach road, vr-69, km.0/550 to 0/700 (somnathpur village), tq.udgir, district latur. (sahitya samelan)
Read moreImprovements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type