Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Sh 245 To Atola Ujlamb Rohina Her Kumtha Tondar Loni To Sh 249 Road, Mdr 32, Km.13/700 To 28/400, Tq.Udgir, District Latur. (Actual K.M 17/400to 28/400) (Recall)
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Sh 245 To Atola Ujlamb Rohina Her Kumtha Tondar Loni To Sh 249 Road, Mdr 32, Km.13/700 To 28/400, Tq.Udgir, District Latur. (Actual K.M 17/400to 28/400) (Recall)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_927618_16 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/02/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 15000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD NO2 LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 23, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-245 to atola ujlamb rohina her kumtha tondar loni to sh-249 road, mdr-32, km.13/700 to 28/400, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-245 to atola ujlamb rohina her kumtha tondar loni to sh-249 road, mdr-32, km.13/700 to 28/400, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovment to odr-48 to kshetrapal to tondar to haibatpur to sh-245 odr-60 road km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Improvment to odr-48 to kshetrapal to tondar to haibatpur to sh-245 odr-60 road km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.udgir,dist.latutr
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 12/900 to 19/00, 25/00 to 27/6
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-251 jagalpur kumtha shivankhed wadhavana (kh.) honihipparga kumtha (kh) bhakaskheda gangapur to mdr-38 road, mdr-26, km.12/900 to 45/500, tq.udgir, district latur. (actual k.m 12/900 to 19/00, 25/00 to 27/6
Read moreImprovements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.19/500 to 28/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Improvements and widening to hali dongraj her karadkhel walandi to state border road, sh-252, km.19/500 to 28/00, tq.udgir, district latur.
Read moreImprovements to sh 145 to akluj vizori nimagaon piliv itaki road sh 153 km 9/600 to 12/00 ,km 12/800 to 13/400 km 27/400 to 28/400 and km 34/500 to 38/500 tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Improvements to sh 145 to akluj vizori nimagaon piliv itaki road sh 153 km 9/600 to 12/00 ,km 12/800 to 13/400 km 27/400 to 28/400 and km 34/500 to 38/500 tal-malshiras dist-solapur
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road sh-145 to vizori nimgaon piliv itaki road sh-153 km 0/00 to 2/200, km 4/200 to 4/400, km 4/800 to 12/00, km 12/800 to 13/400 and km 27/400 to 28/400 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Annual maintenance of road sh-145 to vizori nimgaon piliv itaki road sh-153 km 0/00 to 2/200, km 4/200 to 4/400, km 4/800 to 12/00, km 12/800 to 13/400 and km 27/400 to 28/400 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of sh-250 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border road mdr-33 km 13/500 to 52/00 (actual km 13/500 to 22/500 and km 28/500 to 30/500 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Repairs and one year maintenance of sh-250 chakur ujlamb yerol sakol jawalga sh-238 dawanhipparga lasona to state border road mdr-33 km 13/500 to 52/00 (actual km 13/500 to 22/500 and km 28/500 to 30/500 tq.shirur anantpal dist latur
Read moreImprovement to kallam moha yedshi road sh-241 km. 0/00 to 8/400, 10/800 to 15/800 and 28/00 to 30/00, tq. kallam, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to kallam moha yedshi road sh-241 km. 0/00 to 8/400, 10/800 to 15/800 and 28/00 to 30/00, tq. kallam, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreA/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 53/00 (sh p/l 50 mm thick dbm at rd 28/00 to 28/150, 44/400 to 45/00 and 48/00 to 48/320)
A/r and m/o on nh-305 sainj luhri aut road km 0/00 to 53/00 (sh p/l 50 mm thick dbm at rd 28/00 to 28/150, 44/400 to 45/00 and 48/00 to 48/320)
Read moreof your Industry type