Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Sh 245 To Atola Ujlamb Rohina Her Kumtha Tondar Loni To Sh 249 Road, Mdr 32, Km.13/700 To 28/400, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
Description
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Sh 245 To Atola Ujlamb Rohina Her Kumtha Tondar Loni To Sh 249 Road, Mdr 32, Km.13/700 To 28/400, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915137_17
Reference
Number
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/01/2023-24
Tender Fee 590
EMD 15000
Tender Value -
Place EE PWD NO2 LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 13, 2023 18:30
End Date
Expired 21/06/2023

Expired 1171 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.