Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Purna Palam Ranisawargaon Ahmedpur Shirur Tajband Udgir Togri To State Border Road, Sh 249, Km.210/650 To 216/500, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
Description
Improvements To Purna Palam Ranisawargaon Ahmedpur Shirur Tajband Udgir Togri To State Border Road, Sh 249, Km.210/650 To 216/500, Tq.Udgir, District Latur.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_944875_4
Reference
Number
E-Tender B-1 Notice No.LTR-2/10/2023-24
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 4.07 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place O/O Superintending Engineer p w circle latur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 15, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1069 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.