Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Mainteance To Hingoli Aundha Hatta Purna Pimpalgaon (M) Palam Ranisawargaon Road Sh 249 Km.127/00 To 166/00 Tq.Palam Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Mainteance To Hingoli Aundha Hatta Purna Pimpalgaon (M) Palam Ranisawargaon Road Sh 249 Km.127/00 To 166/00 Tq.Palam Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_2 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 64600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hingoli- aundha-hatta-purna-dhangar takli-palam-ranisavargaon road sh-249 km 162/00 to 166/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to hingoli- aundha-hatta-purna-dhangar takli-palam-ranisavargaon road sh-249 km 162/00 to 166/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takli palam road sh-249 km.89/280 to 107/080 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement to hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takli palam road sh-249 km.89/280 to 107/080 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takali palam road on sh 249 at km 106/600 thuna river tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Construction of major bridge on hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takali palam road on sh 249 at km 106/600 thuna river tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed b-banwas tandulwadi pokharni devi phata road mdr-19 km 5/00 to 7/600 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to a-issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed b-banwas tandulwadi pokharni devi phata road mdr-19 km 5/00 to 7/600 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to hingoli- aundha-hatta-purna- dhangar takli-palam road sh-249 km 89/280 to 107/080 old ch.94/700 to 112/500 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
One year annual maintenance to hingoli- aundha-hatta-purna- dhangar takli-palam road sh-249 km 89/280 to 107/080 old ch.94/700 to 112/500 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to vandan harangul badvani borda road mdr-18 km 40/00 to 48/00 and 53/00 to 56/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to vandan harangul badvani borda road mdr-18 km 40/00 to 48/00 and 53/00 to 56/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreOther ancillary works at, peth pimpalgaon, tq.palam, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Other ancillary works &#x0d at, peth pimpalgaon, tq.palam, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to a_pokharni makhani badvani road odr-43 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani b_road from sh- 249 to bhogaon approach road vr-19 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Improvement to a_pokharni makhani badvani road odr-43 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani b_road from sh- 249 to bhogaon approach road vr-19 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to peth pimpalgaon pendu to distric border road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to peth pimpalgaon pendu to distric border road mdr-17 km 0/00 to 5/500 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type