Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Hingoli Aundha Hatta Purna Dhangar Takli Palam Road Sh 249 Km 89/280 To 107/080 Old Ch.94/700 To 112/500 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Maintenance To Hingoli Aundha Hatta Purna Dhangar Takli Palam Road Sh 249 Km 89/280 To 107/080 Old Ch.94/700 To 112/500 Tq.Purna Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_4 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 47600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takli palam road sh-249 km.89/280 to 107/080 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Improvement to hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takli palam road sh-249 km.89/280 to 107/080 tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to hingoli- aundha-hatta-purna-dhangar takli-palam-ranisavargaon road sh-249 km 162/00 to 166/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to hingoli- aundha-hatta-purna-dhangar takli-palam-ranisavargaon road sh-249 km 162/00 to 166/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takali palam road on sh 249 at km 106/600 thuna river tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Construction of major bridge on hingoli aundha hatta purna dhangar takali palam road on sh 249 at km 106/600 thuna river tq.purna dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to hingoli aundha hatta purna pimpalgaon (m) palam ranisawargaon road sh-249 km.127/00 to 166/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to hingoli aundha hatta purna pimpalgaon (m) palam ranisawargaon road sh-249 km.127/00 to 166/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Construction of internal c.c.road at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of c.c. drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Construction of c.c. drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of c.c.road and drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Construction of c.c.road and drain at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under jan suvidha, 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of internal paver block at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Construction of internal paver block at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Read moreBeautification (c.c.road and c.c.drain) for minority vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Beautification (c.c.road and c.c.drain) for minority vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under minority self fund, 2023-24)
Read moreConstruction of internal c.c.road and drain for dhangar vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Construction of internal c.c.road and drain for dhangar vasti at, dhangar takli tq.purna, dist.parbhani (under vasantrao naik tanda vasti sudhar yojana, 2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type