Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Year Annual Mainteance To Vandan Harangul Badvani Borda Road Mdr 18 Km 40/00 To 48/00 And 53/00 To 56/00 Tq.Palam Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Description |
One Year Annual Mainteance To Vandan Harangul Badvani Borda Road Mdr 18 Km 40/00 To 48/00 And 53/00 To 56/00 Tq.Palam Dist.Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_921158_14 |
|
Reference Number |
pwd/pbn/etno12/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E E Office P.W.Division, Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to a_pokharni makhani badvani road odr-43 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani b_road from sh- 249 to bhogaon approach road vr-19 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Improvement to a_pokharni makhani badvani road odr-43 km 0/00 to 9/00 tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani b_road from sh- 249 to bhogaon approach road vr-19 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to hingoli aundha hatta purna pimpalgaon (m) palam ranisawargaon road sh-249 km.127/00 to 166/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to hingoli aundha hatta purna pimpalgaon (m) palam ranisawargaon road sh-249 km.127/00 to 166/00 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to pardhewadi ukhali harangul khadgaon road sh-442 km 4/00 to 9/00 (part ukhali to harangul)tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Improvement to pardhewadi ukhali harangul khadgaon road sh-442 km 4/00 to 9/00 (part ukhali to harangul)tq.gangakhed dist.parbhani.
Read moreSpecial repairs to tandulwadi m.i.tank tq.palam dist.parbhani
Special repairs to tandulwadi m.i.tank tq.palam dist.parbhani
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to a-issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed b-banwas tandulwadi pokharni devi phata road mdr-19 km 5/00 to 7/600 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to a-issad bothi ranisawargaon road sh-254 km 4/00 to 7/00 tq.gangakhed b-banwas tandulwadi pokharni devi phata road mdr-19 km 5/00 to 7/600 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
S.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.
Read moreOne year annual mainteance to road from nh-361 f pardhewadi harnangul khadgaon akoli issad zola ravrajura road sh-442 km.48/00 to 54/200,56/00 to 58/400,60/400 to 61/300,69/00 to 79/00,80/00 to 91/00 and 91/00 to 97/400 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
One year annual mainteance to road from nh-361 f pardhewadi harnangul khadgaon akoli issad zola ravrajura road sh-442 km.48/00 to 54/200,56/00 to 58/400,60/400 to 61/300,69/00 to 79/00,80/00 to 91/00 and 91/00 to 97/400 tq.palam dist.parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(2ndcall)
S.t.b.t. to a/r dugra vr-53 km.0/00 to 3/00 tq.selu dist.parbhani.(2ndcall)
Read moreImprovement to mdr-2 to hanwatkheda road vr-53 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-2 to hanwatkheda road vr-53 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.jintur dist.parbhani.
Read moreImprovement and widening to sonpeth narwadi vandan wadgaon kodri road mdr-18 km.16/00 to 29/500 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Improvement and widening to sonpeth narwadi vandan wadgaon kodri road mdr-18 km.16/00 to 29/500 tq.sonpeth dist.parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type