Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Kallam Moha Yedshi Road Sh 241 Km. 0/00 To 8/400, 10/800 To 15/800 And 28/00 To 30/00, Tq. Kallam, Dist. Osmanabad.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Kallam Moha Yedshi Road Sh 241 Km. 0/00 To 8/400, 10/800 To 15/800 And 28/00 To 30/00, Tq. Kallam, Dist. Osmanabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_931205_14 |
|
Reference Number |
constnosbad/03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1103 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance to 1) nh-52 to para dongrewadi pimpalgaon kallam latur road sh-236 km. 26/600 to 40/800 and 2) kallam moha yedshi road sh-241 km. 15/800 to 16/200, 17/800 to 18/00, 18/400 to 18/600 and 18/750 to 19/00 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Annual maintenance to 1) nh-52 to para dongrewadi pimpalgaon kallam latur road sh-236 km. 26/600 to 40/800 and 2) kallam moha yedshi road sh-241 km. 15/800 to 16/200, 17/800 to 18/00, 18/400 to 18/600 and 18/750 to 19/00 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreConstruction of internal cement road at. moha, tq- kallam, dist- dharashiv. (15th f.c.)
Construction of internal cement road at. moha, tq- kallam, dist- dharashiv. (15th f.c.)
Read moreImprovement to ahemadnagar kharda bhoom washi mandwa massa moha govindpur road sh-57 km. 180/00 to 183/00 part-gourgaon to nipani tq. kallam, dist. osmanabad.
Improvement to ahemadnagar kharda bhoom washi mandwa massa moha govindpur road sh-57 km. 180/00 to 183/00 part-gourgaon to nipani tq. kallam, dist. osmanabad.
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road sh-145 to vizori nimgaon piliv itaki road sh-153 km 0/00 to 2/200, km 4/200 to 4/400, km 4/800 to 12/00, km 12/800 to 13/400 and km 27/400 to 28/400 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Annual maintenance of road sh-145 to vizori nimgaon piliv itaki road sh-153 km 0/00 to 2/200, km 4/200 to 4/400, km 4/800 to 12/00, km 12/800 to 13/400 and km 27/400 to 28/400 tal-malshiras, dist-solapur
Read moreProviding e.i. to zilla parishad at. adhala, tq- kallam, dist- dharashiv.
Providing e.i. to zilla parishad at. adhala, tq- kallam, dist- dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement with cement concrete road in kallam city to kallam dhoki ter road (sh-208) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement with cement concrete road in kallam city to kallam dhoki ter road (sh-208) km. 0/00 to 2/00 tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovement of road form shiradhon to kashinath maharaj math tq. kallam, dist- dharashiv
Improvement of road form shiradhon to kashinath maharaj math tq. kallam, dist- dharashiv
Read moreRanjani-alegaon (bu)alegaon mdr-128 km 12/800 to 17/00, 24/00 to 33/400
One year maintanance to ranjani-alegaon (bu)-alegaon(khu)-garakole-takali-alegaon mdr-128 km 12/800 to 17/00, 24/00 to 33/400 tal madha, dist-solapur
Read moreImp. and widening to pohaner sirsala moha road sh-211 km.10/00 to 12/00 and 19/00 to 37/00 constg. of minor bridge on km.6/200, 13/200 and imp.and widening to pohaner sirsala moha road sh-211 km. 8/500 to 10/8 00 and12/800 to 14/00 tq. parali
Imp. and widening to pohaner sirsala moha road sh-211 km.10/00 to 12/00 and 19/00 to 37/00 constg. of minor bridge on km.6/200, 13/200 and imp.and widening to pohaner sirsala moha road sh-211 km. 8/500 to 10/8 00 and12/800 to 14/00 tq. parali
Read moreConstruction of c.c. way to smashan bhumi road at. saundana (amba), tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Construction of c.c. way to smashan bhumi road at. saundana (amba), tq. kallam, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreof your Industry type