Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Tress) On 1)ganjur Bhadi Msh 6 Mamdapur Bori Bokangaon Bindgihal Road Mdr 17 Km 32/00 To 55/600 2) Latur Sonavti Mushirabad Road Sh 145 Km 236/500 To 253/00 3) Kingaon Gondhala Karepur Talani Ravr
Description
Tree Plantation And Maintenance (Nurturing Tress) On 1)ganjur Bhadi Msh 6 Mamdapur Bori Bokangaon Bindgihal Road Mdr 17 Km 32/00 To 55/600 2) Latur Sonavti Mushirabad Road Sh 145 Km 236/500 To 253/00 3) Kingaon Gondhala Karepur Talani Ravr
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1148780_1
Reference
Number
Notice No. B 1 LTR 31/01 For 2024 25 E Tender
Tender Fee 1680
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999427

Start Date February 11, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 15/02/2025

Expired 569 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.