Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Mudegaona Mothegaon Bhokramba Khanapur Bitergaon Karepur Road Mdr 3 Km 13/800 To 26/00 Tq. Renapur District Latur.
|
| Description |
Repairs And One Year Maintenance Of Mudegaona Mothegaon Bhokramba Khanapur Bitergaon Karepur Road Mdr 3 Km 13/800 To 26/00 Tq. Renapur District Latur.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_915128_15 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No. B-1 LTR- 07 For 2023-24 E-Tender |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE PWD LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 14, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1168 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and one year maintenance karepur sayyedpur dhaweli anandwadi sh- 63 road, mdr- 103, km. 13/500 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance karepur sayyedpur dhaweli anandwadi sh- 63 road, mdr- 103, km. 13/500 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of wala bitargaon sumthana samsapur renapur road, mdr-99, km. 6/00 to 11/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of district border ramwadi koshtgaon lahanewadi sarola karepur to sh-248 road, mdr- 104, km. 7/00 to 8/500 and km. 14/00 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of district border ramwadi koshtgaon lahanewadi sarola karepur to sh-248 road, mdr- 104, km. 7/00 to 8/500 and km. 14/00 to 19/00 tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreConstruction of gram panchayat building at karepur tq. renapur dist latur under-ma.balasaheb thakre smruti grampanchayat bandhani yojana 2023-24
Construction of gram panchayat building at karepur tq. renapur dist latur under-ma.balasaheb thakre smruti grampanchayat bandhani yojana 2023-24
Read moreConstruction of grampanchyat building at khanapur tq. renapur dist. latur for (yojana 2515 2557) year 2023-24
Construction of grampanchyat building at khanapur tq. renapur dist. latur for (yojana 2515 2557) year 2023-24
Read moreImprovements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements to road, sh-248 b to talani dhaweli janwal wadwal hali road mdr-15, km. 0/00 to 1/00, tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreImprovements and widening of pimpaldari kingaon karepur road, sh-248, km.182/400 to 184/800, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Improvements and widening of pimpaldari kingaon karepur road, sh-248, km.182/400 to 184/800, tq.ahmedpur, district latur.
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of morwad palshi itti pohregaon andalgaon sangvi indarthana nagzari raiwadi varvati road mdr-97 km 13/800 to 25/800 part pohregaon to indarthana tq. renapur district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of morwad palshi itti pohregaon andalgaon sangvi indarthana nagzari raiwadi varvati road mdr-97 km 13/800 to 25/800 part pohregaon to indarthana tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreImprovements with widening to phalegaon kingaon karepur talni kasarkheda kolpa raod sh-248 km 202/200 to 203/300 (cement concrete road in talni village) tq. renapur district latur.
Improvements with widening to phalegaon kingaon karepur talni kasarkheda kolpa raod sh-248 km 202/200 to 203/300 (cement concrete road in talni village) tq. renapur district latur.
Read moreimprovement to khanapur ped visapur road mdr-31 km 0/0 to 0/800, 1/200 to 11/400, 13/00 to 21/00, 23/400 to 29/00, 29/800 to 30/950 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
improvement to khanapur ped visapur road mdr-31 km 0/0 to 0/800, 1/200 to 11/400, 13/00 to 21/00, 23/400 to 29/00, 29/800 to 30/950 in tal-tasgaon dist-sangli.
Read moreof your Industry type