Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. To Chikurda To Murud Akola Road Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq Latur (Vr 81) Under 3054 Srf Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. To Chikurda To Murud Akola Road Km 0/00 To 2/500 Tq Latur (Vr 81) Under 3054 Srf Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LATUR_1124553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/155/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 29662 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962939 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 609 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constg. s.t.b.t. to indrathana to arajkheda road (vr- 78) km. 0/237 to 2/00 tq. renapur (under srf-3054 year
Constg. s.t.b.t. to indrathana to arajkheda road (vr- 78) km. 0/237 to 2/00 tq. renapur (under srf-3054 year
Read moreS.t.b.t. to ravangaon to khatgaon road (vr-110) tq. udgir dist. latur (under d.p.d.c. 3054 for year 2024-2025)
S.t.b.t. to ravangaon to khatgaon road (vr-110) tq. udgir dist. latur (under d.p.d.c. 3054 for year 2024-2025)
Read moreS.t.b.t to gategaon to manjari road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.latur (vr-80) tq latur under srf 2024-25
S.t.b.t to gategaon to manjari road km 0/00 to 2/00 tq.latur (vr-80) tq latur under srf 2024-25
Read moreConstg anganwadi building no 03 at murud akola tq dist latur
Constg anganwadi building no 03 at murud akola tq dist latur
Read moreS.t.b.t. road ujani to aashiv km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-102) tq ausa dist latur youjana d.p.c. 3054-3139 year 2025-26
S.t.b.t. road ujani to aashiv km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-102) tq ausa dist latur youjana d.p.c. 3054-3139 year 2025-26
Read moreA) is.t.b.t. to javalga to sh-248 raod s.h.-248 to navin selu vr-88 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. renapur dist latur under 3054 for year 2025-26 b) strengthining and blacktopping to murud akola to mdr-9 gategaon manjari road 2/00 to 5/00 tq. latur 3054 for yea
A) is.t.b.t. to javalga to sh-248 raod s.h.-248 to navin selu vr-88 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. renapur dist latur under 3054 for year 2025-26 b) strengthining and blacktopping to murud akola to mdr-9 gategaon manjari road 2/00 to 5/00 tq. latur 3054 for yea
Read moreS.t.b.t. to shivane to shelake wasti vr no.95ch 0.00 to 3.00 .tal sangola. 3054 t.s.no.
S.t.b.t. to shivane to shelake wasti vr no.95ch 0.00 to 3.00 .tal sangola. 3054 t.s.no.
Read moreS.t.b.t. to kondage khorgaon road vr 81 tal.lanja (for unemployed engineers only)
S.t.b.t. to kondage khorgaon road vr 81 tal.lanja (for unemployed engineers only)
Read moreStbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Stbt ujani to ashiv road km 0/00 to 1/500 (vr-102) under srf 3054 year 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to murud akola bhoyara sawargaon road, mdr-13, km.10/00 to 17/500, tq. and district latur.
Improvement to murud akola bhoyara sawargaon road, mdr-13, km.10/00 to 17/500, tq. and district latur.
Read moreof your Industry type