Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. Road Ujani To Aashiv Km 1/00 To 2/500 (Vr 102) Tq Ausa Dist Latur Youjana D.P.C. 3054 3139 Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. Road Ujani To Aashiv Km 1/00 To 2/500 (Vr 102) Tq Ausa Dist Latur Youjana D.P.C. 3054 3139 Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1250382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/45/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 21322 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ AUSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2155973 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of sabhagrah for ganesh nath mandir at ujani tq ausa (yojana d.p.c. yatra sthad 2024-25) dist latur
Construction of sabhagrah for ganesh nath mandir at ujani tq ausa (yojana d.p.c. yatra sthad 2024-25) dist latur
Read moreWater supply scheme at ujani tq. ausa dist latur zilla parishad latur
Water supply scheme at ujani tq. ausa dist latur zilla parishad latur
Read moreConstructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Constructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Read moreRepairs to p.h.c. at ujani for slab lekage, operation theater, deilavery room, bath room, toilet block, doors, windows, water tank, p.m. room repairs tq. ausa youjana 2010 i 102 year 2025-26 dist latur
Repairs to p.h.c. at ujani for slab lekage, operation theater, deilavery room, bath room, toilet block, doors, windows, water tank, p.m. room repairs tq. ausa youjana 2010 i 102 year 2025-26 dist latur
Read moreSt bt road from district border to masurdi road odr 118 km no. 3/00 to 4/00 tq ausa 2024-25 (under youjana d.p.c. 5054) dist latur
St bt road from district border to masurdi road odr 118 km no. 3/00 to 4/00 tq ausa 2024-25 (under youjana d.p.c. 5054) dist latur
Read more1 construction of sevabhavan sabhagrah at karla tanda village karla tq ausa youjana sant sevalal maharaj banjara samraddhi youjana 2024-25 dist latur.
1 construction of sevabhavan sabhagrah at karla tanda village karla tq ausa youjana sant sevalal maharaj banjara samraddhi youjana 2024-25 dist latur.
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road at karla tanda tq ausa youjana jansuvidha 2024-25 dist latur
Construction of internal cement concrete road at karla tanda tq ausa youjana jansuvidha 2024-25 dist latur
Read moreA)s.t.b.t. on old gubal to new road k.m. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 3/500 vr 114 b)s.t.b.t. mahadevwadi approach road vr 57 tq ausa under 3054 -3139 year 2025-26
A)s.t.b.t. on old gubal to new road k.m. 0/00 to 0/500 and 2/00 to 3/500 vr 114 b)s.t.b.t. mahadevwadi approach road vr 57 tq ausa under 3054 -3139 year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to khandal to karkatta road (vr-58) km 1/00 to 2/00 tq latur dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of veternary aid center building class-ii at hasegaonwadi tq. ausa dist latur under- d.p.c year- 2022-23
Construction of veternary aid center building class-ii at hasegaonwadi tq. ausa dist latur under- d.p.c year- 2022-23
Read moreof your Industry type