Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
St Bt Road From District Border To Masurdi Road Odr 118 Km No. 3/00 To 4/00 Tq Ausa 2024 25 (Under Youjana D.P.C. 5054) Dist Latur
Description
St Bt Road From District Border To Masurdi Road Odr 118 Km No. 3/00 To 4/00 Tq Ausa 2024 25 (Under Youjana D.P.C. 5054) Dist Latur
Organisation RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LATUR_1158132_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/138/2024-25
Tender Fee 1080
EMD 39266
Tender Value -
Place TQ AUSA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2014413

Start Date March 07, 2025 20:30
End Date
Expired 22/03/2025

Expired 530 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.