Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
A) S.T.B.T Nagarsoga To Dawatpur Odr 101 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Ausa B) Constg. Of Mdr 52 To Yakatpur Karajgoan Sh 239 Fattepur Sh 242 (Odr 112) And Cd Work Km 0/00 To 6/500 Tq. Ausa Under 5054 Year 2022 23
Description
A) S.T.B.T Nagarsoga To Dawatpur Odr 101 Km 0/00 To 5/00 Tq. Ausa B) Constg. Of Mdr 52 To Yakatpur Karajgoan Sh 239 Fattepur Sh 242 (Odr 112) And Cd Work Km 0/00 To 6/500 Tq. Ausa Under 5054 Year 2022 23
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_LATUR_957293_1
Reference
Number
ZPL/W/E-T/183/2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 1.23 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place ZP LATUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date October 26, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 02/11/2023

Expired 1039 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.