Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of S.T.B.T Road Hasegaon To Bhusni (Odr 115) Km 6/00 To 8/00 Tq. Ausa Under S.R.F (5054) Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Construction Of S.T.B.T Road Hasegaon To Bhusni (Odr 115) Km 6/00 To 8/00 Tq. Ausa Under S.R.F (5054) Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1133462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/151/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 78530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ. AUSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1975666 |
| Start Date | January 06, 2025 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2025
Expired 593 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t to gondri mod to bhusni road (odr-115) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under- 3054-3462 year- 2025-26
S.t.b.t to gondri mod to bhusni road (odr-115) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under- 3054-3462 year- 2025-26
Read moreS.t.b.t knehari to yarandi road (vr-50 ) km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. ausa under- 5054 year-2023-24
S.t.b.t knehari to yarandi road (vr-50 ) km 2/00 to 4/00 tq. ausa under- 5054 year-2023-24
Read moreConstructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Constructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Read moreA) s.t.b.t nagarsoga to dawatpur odr-101 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ausa b) constg. of mdr-52 to yakatpur karajgoan sh 239 fattepur sh 242 (odr-112) and cd work km 0/00 to 6/500 tq. ausa under 5054 year 2022-23
A) s.t.b.t nagarsoga to dawatpur odr-101 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ausa b) constg. of mdr-52 to yakatpur karajgoan sh 239 fattepur sh 242 (odr-112) and cd work km 0/00 to 6/500 tq. ausa under 5054 year 2022-23
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at hasegaon tanda g. p. hasegaon tq ausa under t.w.s.y year 2025-26
Construction of sabhagrah at hasegaon tanda g. p. hasegaon tq ausa under t.w.s.y year 2025-26
Read moreS.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
S.t.b.t. sh-51 bharadi to sisarkheda road, km. 0/00 to 1/200, (odr-115), tq. sillod.
Read moreS.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
S.t.b.t. dagpimpalgaon road odr-69 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq vaijpaur
Read moreImprument to wanwada to nagarsoga road and c.d.work vr-78 km 2/00 to 3/00 tq. ausa under- s.r.f 3054 year- 2024-25
Imprument to wanwada to nagarsoga road and c.d.work vr-78 km 2/00 to 3/00 tq. ausa under- s.r.f 3054 year- 2024-25
Read moreS.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
S.t.b.t. akhatwada to chincholi road, (odr-26), km. 0/00 to 4/00, tq. khultabad.
Read moreS.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. kanna
S.t.b.t. chapaner to gudma road, (odr-98), km. 1/00 to 2/00, tq. kanna
Read moreof your Industry type