Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imprument To Wanwada To Nagarsoga Road And C.D.Work Vr 78 Km 2/00 To 3/00 Tq. Ausa Under S.R.F 3054 Year 2024 25
|
| Description |
Imprument To Wanwada To Nagarsoga Road And C.D.Work Vr 78 Km 2/00 To 3/00 Tq. Ausa Under S.R.F 3054 Year 2024 25
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1159001_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/196/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 14780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ AUSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2015751 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Constructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Read more-construction of s.t.b.t road hasegaon to bhusni (odr-115) km 6/00 to 8/00 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (5054) year- 2024-25
-construction of s.t.b.t road hasegaon to bhusni (odr-115) km 6/00 to 8/00 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (5054) year- 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to sarola to khuntegaon vr-23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Improvement to sarola to khuntegaon vr-23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Read moreB.t. renewal of vr 101 ujani sh-06 to kamalpur km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
B.t. renewal of vr 101 ujani sh-06 to kamalpur km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Read moreImprovement to road vr 6 kawtha krj to vr 7 km 0/00 to 6/00 under under 3054 tq. ausa (gut-b) 2023-24
Improvement to road vr 6 kawtha krj to vr 7 km 0/00 to 6/00 under under 3054 tq. ausa (gut-b) 2023-24
Read moreImprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Imprument to akkalkot banajagol road v.r.35 km 0/00 to 6/00(4/00 to 5/800 ) tal.akkalkot dist.solapur
Read moreA) s.t.b.t nagarsoga to dawatpur odr-101 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ausa b) constg. of mdr-52 to yakatpur karajgoan sh 239 fattepur sh 242 (odr-112) and cd work km 0/00 to 6/500 tq. ausa under 5054 year 2022-23
A) s.t.b.t nagarsoga to dawatpur odr-101 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. ausa b) constg. of mdr-52 to yakatpur karajgoan sh 239 fattepur sh 242 (odr-112) and cd work km 0/00 to 6/500 tq. ausa under 5054 year 2022-23
Read moreImprovements to chincholirao almala road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-242, km. 28/800 to 29/200, (ausa city portion), and km. 36/00 to 36/600 (nagarsoga gaon portion), tq. ausa, district latur.
Improvements to chincholirao almala road with concrete road and concrete gutter, sh-242, km. 28/800 to 29/200, (ausa city portion), and km. 36/00 to 36/600 (nagarsoga gaon portion), tq. ausa, district latur.
Read moreImprovement to devtala to matola road road km 0/00 to 3/00 v r 106 tq ausa under d.p. d.c (3054-2232)year 2024-25
Improvement to devtala to matola road road km 0/00 to 3/00 v r 106 tq ausa under d.p. d.c (3054-2232)year 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of drain kininthot to bhangewadi vr-55 km 2/00 to 2/500 tq. ausa under- srf 3054 year- 2024-25
Construction of drain kininthot to bhangewadi vr-55 km 2/00 to 2/500 tq. ausa under- srf 3054 year- 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type