Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
A)s.T.B.T. On Old Gubal To New Road K.M. 0/00 To 0/500 And 2/00 To 3/500 Vr 114 B)s.T.B.T. Mahadevwadi Approach Road Vr 57 Tq Ausa Under 3054 3139 Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
A)s.T.B.T. On Old Gubal To New Road K.M. 0/00 To 0/500 And 2/00 To 3/500 Vr 114 B)s.T.B.T. Mahadevwadi Approach Road Vr 57 Tq Ausa Under 3054 3139 Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1247740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/43/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 88410 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ AUSA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2151677 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. road ujani to aashiv km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-102) tq ausa dist latur youjana d.p.c. 3054-3139 year 2025-26
S.t.b.t. road ujani to aashiv km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-102) tq ausa dist latur youjana d.p.c. 3054-3139 year 2025-26
Read moreConstructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Constructiono of s.t.b.t to aashiv kamalpur (vr-103) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under - s.r.f (3054-2232) year- 2024-25
Read moreS.t.b.t to gondri mod to bhusni road (odr-115) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under- 3054-3462 year- 2025-26
S.t.b.t to gondri mod to bhusni road (odr-115) km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. ausa under- 3054-3462 year- 2025-26
Read moreA)stbt/ improvement to kumatha bk to babaldara road vr-106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for year 2025-26 b) stbt to mdr 2 to gadgewadi road vr-71 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under-d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for
A.stbt/ improvement to kumatha bk to babaldara road vr-106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for year 2025-26 b. stbt to mdr 2 to gadgewadi road vr-71 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under-d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 fo
Read moreImprovement to sarola to khuntegaon vr-23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Improvement to sarola to khuntegaon vr-23 km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Read moreS.t.b.t. to chikurda to murud akola road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq latur (vr-81) under 3054 srf year 2024-25
S.t.b.t. to chikurda to murud akola road km 0/00 to 2/500 tq latur (vr-81) under 3054 srf year 2024-25
Read moreImprovement to road vr 6 kawtha krj to vr 7 km 0/00 to 6/00 under under 3054 tq. ausa (gut-b) 2023-24
Improvement to road vr 6 kawtha krj to vr 7 km 0/00 to 6/00 under under 3054 tq. ausa (gut-b) 2023-24
Read moreImprovement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreB.t. renewal of vr 101 ujani sh-06 to kamalpur km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
B.t. renewal of vr 101 ujani sh-06 to kamalpur km 0/00 to 2/00 tq. ausa under 3054 year 2022-23
Read moreS.t.b.t. pakhora to agarwadgaon road vr - 123 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. gangapur
S.t.b.t. pakhora to agarwadgaon road vr - 123 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. gangapur
Read moreof your Industry type