Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Khandal To Karkatta Road (Vr 58) Km 1/00 To 2/00 Tq Latur Dist Latur Under 3054 3139 For Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Improvement To Khandal To Karkatta Road (Vr 58) Km 1/00 To 2/00 Tq Latur Dist Latur Under 3054 3139 For Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-LATUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LATUR_1260527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPL/W/E-T/51/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1080 |
| EMD | 19924 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TQ LATUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2172288 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2025
Expired 250 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Maintainance of highway connecting from khaja kotnoor (on sh149) to mandewal (on nh50) via srinivas saradgi, pala, zapur, nandoor b, dharmapur, martur, khandal, itaga (k), farhatabad, hagargundagi, kawalga k, jogur, kallur bridge, kallur k from 81.03 to 86.40 km in jewargi taluka under 3054 sh maintainance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting khajakotnoor(sh-149) to mandewal(nh-50) sh-169 (via, srinivas saradgi-pala-japur-nandur(b)-dharmapur-martur-khandal-itga(k)-farahatabad- hagargundagi-kawalga(k)-joguru-kallur(k)) road km 0.00 to 16.35 (sh169) in kalaburagi taluka under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreS.t.b.t. road ujani to aashiv km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-102) tq ausa dist latur youjana d.p.c. 3054-3139 year 2025-26
S.t.b.t. road ujani to aashiv km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-102) tq ausa dist latur youjana d.p.c. 3054-3139 year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Improvement to kamalwadi to konal road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr-25 tq. deoni dist.latur. (under 3054-3139 for the year 2025-26.
Read moreImprovement to vr 33 nilanga chichondi tq taluka border under 3054 3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to vr 33 nilanga chichondi tq taluka border under 3054 3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to mdr-93 badur to shiradhon to sh-237 road km 6/00 to 7/800 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Improvement to mdr-93 badur to shiradhon to sh-237 road km 6/00 to 7/800 tq. nilanga dist latur under 3054-3139 for year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement to nitur to bibral bakali road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (vr -135) tq. nilanga dist latur (under 3054 for year 2024-25)
Improvement to nitur to bibral bakali road km. 0/00 to 2/00 (vr -135) tq. nilanga dist latur (under 3054 for year 2024-25)
Read moreImprovement to kokalgaon to mdr-47 km 0/00 to 4/00 (vr-77) road tq nilanga dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Improvement to kokalgaon to mdr-47 km 0/00 to 4/00 (vr-77) road tq nilanga dist latur under 3054 for year 2024-25
Read moreRepair to bibral to sakol road km 0/00 to 3/00 (vr-3) tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2023-24
Repair to bibral to sakol road km 0/00 to 3/00 (vr-3) tq. shirur anantpal dist latur under 3054 for year 2023-24
Read moreA)stbt/ improvement to kumatha bk to babaldara road vr-106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for year 2025-26 b) stbt to mdr 2 to gadgewadi road vr-71 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under-d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for
A.stbt/ improvement to kumatha bk to babaldara road vr-106 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 for year 2025-26 b. stbt to mdr 2 to gadgewadi road vr-71 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq.ahmedpur dist.latur under-d.p.d.c. 3054-3139 fo
Read moreof your Industry type