Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Protection Wall On Mouja Bondegaon Gandhari Road Vr 141 In Taluka Arjuni Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Construction Of Protection Wall On Mouja Bondegaon Gandhari Road Vr 141 In Taluka Arjuni Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1011493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/30 1st.call of Open 30/03 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1769334 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 0/600 to 1/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 0/600 to 1/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/500 to 3/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/500 to 3/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreRepairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Repairs to tahsil office building , at arjuni/morgaon, taluka - arjuni / morgaon, dist - gondia
Read moreImprovement to tawashi khapari road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 141 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to tawashi khapari road km 0/00 to 2/00 vr 141 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreImprovement to tawashi khapari road km 2/00 to 4/00 vr 141 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Improvement to tawashi khapari road km 2/00 to 4/00 vr 141 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to kholi to kholitola road vr 151 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Improvement to kholi to kholitola road vr 151 in taluka arjuni/morgaon, dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to parsodi to koretoli road vr 148 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to parsodi to koretoli road vr 148 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreImprovement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist&#x0d gondia&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type