Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bondgaon Gandhari Road In Km 0/600 To 1/00 Vr 14 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
Description
Improvement To Bondgaon Gandhari Road In Km 0/600 To 1/00 Vr 14 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1142125_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/19 1stcall of LCS 19/03 2024-2025
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989206

Start Date January 27, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 10/02/2025

Expired 570 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.