Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bondgaon Gandhari Road In Km 1/00 To 2/00 Vr 14 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bondgaon Gandhari Road In Km 1/00 To 2/00 Vr 14 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist&Amp#X0d
Gondia&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1122896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/20 1 st.call of LCS 20/17 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1959834 |
| Start Date | December 11, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Improvement to hallikhed-k m.i. tank near hallikhed village in humnabad taluka bidar district
Read moreO&m for providing water supply scheme to kerwadi and other 14 villages in karwar taluka of uttara kannada dist.
O&m of mvs water supply scheme
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 0/600 to 1/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 0/600 to 1/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/500 to 3/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/500 to 3/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to kadholi bondgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to kadholi bondgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to kadholi to bondgaon road in km 1/00 to 3/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to kadholi to bondgaon road in km 1/00 to 3/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 0/00 to 2/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 0/00 to 2/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreof your Industry type