Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bondgaon Gandhari Road In Km 1/500 To 3/00 Vr 14 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bondgaon Gandhari Road In Km 1/500 To 3/00 Vr 14 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1147112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/2nd call of LCS 25/08 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996902 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2025
Expired 556 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 0/600 to 1/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 0/600 to 1/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist
Improvement to bondgaon gandhari road in km 1/00 to 2/00 vr 14 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist&#x0d gondia&#x0d
Read moreImprovement to kadholi bondgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to kadholi bondgaon road in km 0/00 to 1/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to kadholi to bondgaon road in km 1/00 to 3/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to kadholi to bondgaon road in km 1/00 to 3/00 vr 31 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Improvement to sangadi bondgaon arjuni/mor. road. km 15/00 to 17/00 (s.h.366) in taluka arjuni/morgaon, district gondia.
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 0/00 to 2/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 0/00 to 2/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreImprovement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 5/00 to 7/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to bondgaon barabhati road in km 5/00 to 7/00 mdr 35 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to morgaon khairy road in km 0/500 to 1/500 vr 135 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of protection wall on mouja bondegaon gandhari road vr 141 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Construction of protection wall on mouja bondegaon gandhari road vr 141 in taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement pratapgad to butai road in km 0/00 to 0/500 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement pratapgad to butai road in km 0/00 to 0/500 vr 19 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreof your Industry type