Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs To Kaikaluru Kalidindi Road From Km 0.000 To 5.600 And Km 6.600 To 7.800 In Eluru District
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs To Kaikaluru Kalidindi Road From Km 0.000 To 5.600 And Km 6.600 To 7.800 In Eluru District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 762084 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Nit No.13(1)/TO/2024-25, Dt.22.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1140 |
| EMD | 32200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/11/2024
Expired 667 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreImprovements to eluru - kaikaluru road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in eluru district
Improvements to eluru - kaikaluru road from km 0.000 to 2.000 in eluru district
Read moreSilt clearance of navgawan minor from km 0.000 to km 5.600 and scraping km. 5.600 to km. 6.661
Silt clearance of navgawan minor from km 0.000 to km 5.600 and scraping km. 5.600 to km. 6.661
Read moreProviding bt patch work from km 6.000 to 12 200 18.000 to 19.600 of vadalli-tadinada road 2) from km 15.800 to 17.000 18.000 to 18.850 of eluru -kaikaluru road 3)from kaikaluru -korukollu km 0.000 to 1.100 10.900 ti 11.000 in eluru district (sh)
Providing bt patch work from km 6.000 to 12 200 18.000 to 19.600 of vadalli-tadinada road 2) from km 15.800 to 17.000 18.000 to 18.850 of eluru -kaikaluru road 3)from kaikaluru -korukollu km 0.000 to 1.100 10.900 to 11.000 in eluru district (sh)
Read moreSilt clearance of sahabajpur minor from km- 0.000 to km- 5.600
Silt clearance of sahabajpur minor from km- 0.000 to km- 5.600
Read moreIntensive patchwork to reddygudem cross road to koida road from km 0.000 to 14.000 in eluru district (working reach from 0.000 to 7.000 7.800 to 14.000)(2nd call)
Intensive patchwork to reddygudem cross road to koida road from km 0.000 to 14.000 in eluru district (working reach from 0.000 to 7.000 7.800 to 14.000) (2nd call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to adavinekalam -velvadam road from km 0.000 to 5.000 in eluru district(2nd call)
Urgent repairs to adavinekalam -velvadam road from km 0.000 to 5.000 in eluru district(2nd call)
Read moreSilt clearance of bhinauli minor from km.0.000 to km.3.200, bastoi minor from km.0.000 to km. 6.600, jamalpur minor from km.0.000 to km. 2.140, salempur minor from km.0.000 to km. 1.780, mitrol minor from km.0.000 to km. 6.600 and nuh minor from km.0
Silt clearance of bhinauli minor from km.0.000 to km.3.200, bastoi minor from km.0.000 to km. 6.600, jamalpur minor from km.0.000 to km. 2.140, salempur minor from km.0.000 to km. 1.780, mitrol minor from km.0.000 to km. 6.600 and nuh minor from km.0
Read moreof your Industry type