Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs To Adavinekalam Velvadam Road From Km 0.000 To 5.000 In Eluru District(2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs To Adavinekalam Velvadam Road From Km 0.000 To 5.000 In Eluru District(2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 762651 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Nit No.14/TO/2024-25, Dt.29.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 707 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/11/2024
Expired 660 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Supplying of electrical materials required for day to day maintenance at vtu regional centre, kalaburagi. (2nd call)
Read moreE-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreUrgent repairs to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 5.000 to 8.000 in eluru district(2nd call)
Urgent repairs to chintalapudi - ravikampadu road from km 5.000 to 8.000 in eluru district(2nd call)
Read moreImprovements to adavinekkalam - velvadam road from km 0.000 to 9.000 in eluru district
Improvements to adavinekkalam - velvadam road from km 0.000 to 9.000 in eluru district
Read moreTemporary restoration to adaavinekkalam - velvadam road from km 0.000 to 9.000 in eluru district
Temporary restoration to adavinekkalam - velvadam road from km 0.000 to 9.000 in eluru district.(6th call)
Read moreTemporary restoration to adaavinekkalam - velvadam road from km 0.000 to 9.000 in eluru district
Temporary restoration to adavinekkalam - velvadam road from km 0.000 to 9.000 in eluru district.(7th call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to lingapalem - puppalavarigudem (via) sanigudem road km 0.000 to 11.000 in eluru district(3rd call)
Urgent repairs to lingapalem - puppalavarigudem (via) sanigudem road km 0.000 to 11.000 in eluru district(3rd call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to eluru - jangareddygudem road from km 30.000 to 44.000 in eluru district (3rd call)
Urgent repairs to eluru - jangareddygudem road from km 30.000 to 44.000 in eluru district (3rd call)
Read moreProviding intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Providing intensive patchwork from km 0.000 to 0.400 km 3.000 to 5.000 in eluru - medisettivaripalem road in eluru district
Read moreof your Industry type