Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Urgent Repairs To Lingapalem Puppalavarigudem (Via) Sanigudem Road Km 0.000 To 11.000 In Eluru District(3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Urgent Repairs To Lingapalem Puppalavarigudem (Via) Sanigudem Road Km 0.000 To 11.000 In Eluru District(3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 764936 |
|
Reference Number |
Short NIT No 6(6)/TO/2024-25 Dated 12.11.2024 of the Superintending Engineer(RB) Circle, Eluru |
| Tender Fee | 1292 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 19, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 647 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt patch work to lingapalem -puppalavarigudem road from km 9.000 to 11.000 in eluru district
Providing bt patch work to lingapalem -puppalavarigudem road from km 9.000 to 11.000 in eluru district
Read moreProviding bt patch work to lingapalem -puppalavarigudem road from km 9.000 to 11.000 in eluru district
Providing bt patch work to lingapalem -puppalavarigudem road from km 9.000 to 11.000 in eluru district2nd call
Read moreUrgent repairs to eluru - jangareddygudem road from km 30.000 to 44.000 in eluru district (3rd call)
Urgent repairs to eluru - jangareddygudem road from km 30.000 to 44.000 in eluru district (3rd call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to adavinekalam -velvadam road from km 0.000 to 5.000 in eluru district(2nd call)
Urgent repairs to adavinekalam -velvadam road from km 0.000 to 5.000 in eluru district(2nd call)
Read moreUrgent repairs to kaikaluru -kalidindi road from km 0.000 to 5.600 and km 6.600 to 7.800 in eluru district
Urgent repairs to kaikaluru -kalidindi road from km 0.000 to 5.600 and km 6.600 to 7.800 in eluru district
Read moreSpecial repairs to cg road to w.vipparru road via gunaparru from km 0.000 to 6.300 in eluru district
Special repairs to cg road to w.vipparru road via gunaparru from km 0.000 to 6.300 in eluru district
Read moreProviding intensive patch work from km 0.000 to 11.000 of gundugolanu -aadalanka canal road in eluru district
Providing intensive patch work from km 0.000 to 11.000 of gundugolanu -aadalanka canal road in eluru district
Read moreStrengthening of madepalli to eluru (via) jalipudi, chataparru, komadavolu road from km 0.000 to 2.235 in eluru district
Strengthening of madepalli to eluru (via) jalipudi, chataparru, komadavolu road from km 0.000 to 2.235 in eluru district
Read moreUrgent repairs to pasumarru - dronadula road from km 0.000 to 9.200 in bapatla district 3rd call
Urgent repairs to pasumarru - dronadula road from km 0.000 to 9.200 in bapatla district 3rd call
Read moreUrgent repairs to duggirala - namburu from km 4.000 to 11.000 road in guntur district
Urgent repairs to duggirala - namburu from km 4.000 to 11.000 road in guntur district
Read moreof your Industry type