Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge(w)/Hsr 33/2025 26 Repair / Replacement, Cleaning And Connected Items Of Central Sewage Lines Of Zone B At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Description |
Ge(w)/Hsr 33/2025 26 Repair / Replacement, Cleaning And Connected Items Of Central Sewage Lines Of Zone B At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_731815_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO. GE(W)/HSR-33/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 89900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=819335 |
| Start Date | October 03, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2025
Expired 331 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreRepairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Repairs to damaged structure member using retrofitting mathod and roof treatment at jalipa mil stn under ge (a) barmer
Read moreRepair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Repair/maintenance and replacement of security light, bollard light and allied works at umroi mil stn under ge umroi
Read moreProvn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Provn of defi lubricating and grease storage shed for akash regt at klp of ad msl regt at bikaner mil stn under ge (n) bikaner
Read moreProvn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Provn of chain link fence 3 metre high and entrance gates at old budhwar east at mamun mil stn under the aor of age b/r-i of ge (south) mamun
Read moreCa no. ge (w)/hsr-71/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected items of sewage lines of zone b at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no. ge (w)/hsr-71/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected items of sewage lines of zone b at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-73/2024-25 repair and maintenance of mt vehicles connected works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-73/2024-25 repair and maintenance of mt vehicles
 connected works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-72/2023-24 repair maintenance replacement of unserviceable ci di gi pipe lines and connected allied works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-72/2023-24 repair maintenance replacement of unserviceable ci di gi pipe lines and connected allied works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-57/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected item of sewage line at offr md accn of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-57/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected item of sewage line at offr md accn of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge(w)/hsr-09/2025-26 repair/ replacement, cleaning and connected items of sewage line at offr md accn and offrs mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge(w)/hsr-09/2025-26 repair/ replacement, cleaning and connected items of sewage line at offr md accn and offrs mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreof your Industry type