Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge (W)/Hsr 57/2023 24 Repair Replacement Cleaning And Connected Item Of Sewage Line At Offr Md Accn Of Zone A At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge (W)/Hsr 57/2023 24 Repair Replacement Cleaning And Connected Item Of Sewage Line At Offr Md Accn Of Zone A At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_638248_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO. GE (W)/HSR-57/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=714481 |
| Start Date | February 10, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 932 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ca no ge(w)/hsr-09/2025-26 repair/ replacement, cleaning and connected items of sewage line at offr md accn and offrs mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge(w)/hsr-09/2025-26 repair/ replacement, cleaning and connected items of sewage line at offr md accn and offrs mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-35/2023-24 repair to kichen and room cupboards of offr md accn at zone a at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-35/2023-24 repair to kichen and room cupboards of offr md accn at zone a at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-38/2023-24 term contract for artificer works of zone a offrs md accn and offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-38/2023-24 term contract for artificer works of zone a offrs md accn and offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-33/2025-26 repair / replacement, cleaning and connected items of central sewage lines of zone b at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-33/2025-26 repair / replacement, cleaning and connected items of central sewage lines of zone b at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-57/2024-25 repair maint of eot over head cranes and connected works at hisar mil station
Ge (w)/hsr-57/2024-25 repair maint of eot over head cranes and connected works at hisar mil station
Read moreCa no. ge (w)/hsr-71/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected items of sewage lines of zone b at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no. ge (w)/hsr-71/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected items of sewage lines of zone b at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-73/2024-25 repair and maintenance of mt vehicles connected works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-73/2024-25 repair and maintenance of mt vehicles
 connected works at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-30/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no p-524 (single offr accn) at offr mess, 21 mech inf regt at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-30/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no p-524 (single offr accn) at offr mess, 21 mech inf regt at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-25/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t-399 (single offr accn) of 333 fd hosp at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-25/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t-399 (single offr accn) of 333 fd hosp at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge(w)/hsr-50/2023-24 repair of area drainage hard standing fotpath of offr md accn otm area of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge w hisa
Ge w/hsr-50/2023-24 repair of area drainage hard standing fotpath of offr md accn otm area of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge w hisa
Read moreof your Industry type