Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ca No Ge(w)/Hsr 09/2025 26 Repair/ Replacement, Cleaning And Connected Items Of Sewage Line At Offr Md Accn And Offrs Mess At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Description |
Ca No Ge(w)/Hsr 09/2025 26 Repair/ Replacement, Cleaning And Connected Items Of Sewage Line At Offr Md Accn And Offrs Mess At Hisar Mil Stn Under Ge (W) Hisar
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_713886_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO. GE(W)/HSR-09/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 96000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HISAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=799329 |
| Start Date | June 26, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2025
Expired 430 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-38/2023-24 term contract for artificer works of zone a offrs md accn and offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-38/2023-24 term contract for artificer works of zone a offrs md accn and offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-30/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no p-524 (single offr accn) at offr mess, 21 mech inf regt at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-30/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no p-524 (single offr accn) at offr mess, 21 mech inf regt at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCa no ge (w)/hsr-57/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected item of sewage line at offr md accn of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ca no ge (w)/hsr-57/2023-24 repair replacement cleaning and connected item of sewage line at offr md accn of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-35/2023-24 repair to kichen and room cupboards of offr md accn at zone a at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-35/2023-24 repair to kichen and room cupboards of offr md accn at zone a at hisar mil station under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-15/2024-25 repair to roof leakage in otm jcos offrs md accn mes colony of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-15/2024-25 repair to roof leakage in otm jcos offrs md accn mes colony of zone a at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreGe(w)/hsr-46/2023-24 spl repair to single offr accn bldg no p-535/07, 08, 09 and 10 of 633 eme bn, eagles offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Ge(w)/hsr-46/2023-24 spl repair to single offr accn bldg no p-535/07, 08, 09 and 10 of 633 eme bn, eagles offr mess at hisar mil stn under ge (west) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-25/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t-399 (single offr accn) of 333 fd hosp at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Ge (w)/hsr-25/2023-24 spl repair to bldg no t-399 (single offr accn) of 333 fd hosp at hisar mil stn under ge (w) hisar
Read moreCwe/hsr-26 of 2023-24 spl repair to road at unit area, offrs mess and mt garage of certain unit at hisar mil stn under ge(w) hisar
Spl repair to road at unit area, offrs mess and mt garage of certain unit at hisar mil stn under ge(w) hisar
Read moreGe (w)/hsr-61/2024-25 periodical services/welcome maintenance services in offr md accn and offr mess (day to day) of zone a
Ge (w)/hsr-61/2024-25 periodical services/welcome maintenance services in offr md accn and offr mess (day to day) of zone a
Read moreof your Industry type