Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Umbrella Big Size Combat Colour,Plastic Tub,Luminous 150 Ah Inverter Battery,Champ Chair,Wall Clock,
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3994412
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date September 24, 2023 01:28
End Date
Expired 03/10/2023

Expired 1063 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 H.L ENTERPRISES - 07-10-2023 20:54:15 N/A Qualified
2 M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION - 07-10-2023 20:47:31 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 H.L ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Umbrella Big Size Combat Colour,Plastic Tub,Luminous 150Ah Inverter battery,champ chair,Wall clock, 190000.00 L1
2 M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) Item Categories : Umbrella Big Size Combat Colour,Plastic Tub,Luminous 150Ah Inverter battery,champ chair,Wall clock, 210400.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise