Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Umbrella Big Size,Plastic Tub,Invrter Bty,Camp Chair,Wall Clock,Digigtal Wall Clock,Steel Stove,Non
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4125156 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 23, 2023 19:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K TRADERS | - | 04-11-2023 13:34:48 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | H.L ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 14:50:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION | - | 04-11-2023 13:58:09 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A K TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : UMBRELLA BIG SIZE,PLASTIC TUB,INVRTER BTY,CAMP CHAIR,WALL CLOCK,DIGIGTAL WALL CLOCK,STEEL STOVE,NON | 100000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ANIL TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : UMBRELLA BIG SIZE,PLASTIC TUB,INVRTER BTY,CAMP CHAIR,WALL CLOCK,DIGIGTAL WALL CLOCK,STEEL STOVE,NON | 104080.00 | L2 |
| 3 | H.L ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : UMBRELLA BIG SIZE,PLASTIC TUB,INVRTER BTY,CAMP CHAIR,WALL CLOCK,DIGIGTAL WALL CLOCK,STEEL STOVE,NON | 106780.00 | L3 |