Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternate Contract For Construction Of Building Works Rcc Sub Structure, Super Structure, Brick Works, Plastering, Concealed Conduiting Etc. For Ss 105, Ss 108, Srr 102, Srr 104, Mcc And Other Buildings Under P 25 Project Work, Panipat Refinery
|
| Description |
Alternate Contract For Construction Of Building Works Rcc Sub Structure, Super Structure, Brick Works, Plastering, Concealed Conduiting Etc. For Ss 105, Ss 108, Srr 102, Srr 104, Mcc And Other Buildings Under P 25 Project Work, Panipat Refinery
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_PR_179382_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RPRC241267 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5.58 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panipat Refinery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=189572 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 754 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply and fixng of concealed cooper wiring and allied works etc for ground floor old building centre of food technology mcc campus uoa
As per tender document
Read moreRepairing of buildings through plastering and painting works at kargil ss- reserved for sc st
Repairing of buildings through plastering and painting works at kargil ss- reserved for sc st
Read morePeriodical service and repair to flooring/plastering, tilling and internal wiring related works at af stn mcc basant nagar in aor of ge (af) faridabad
Periodical service and repair to flooring/plastering, tilling and internal wiring related works at af stn mcc basant nagar in aor of ge (af) faridabad
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works, providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct, yard retaining wall, road, fencing for ss boundary, and allied civil works for proposed 33/11 kv ss at pullaneri
Construction of control room building with electrification works,&#x0d providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d yard retaining wall, road, fencing for ss boundary, and allied&#x0d civil works for proposed 33/11 kv ss at pullaneri
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works and providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct, fencing for ss boundary, and allied civil works in the newly proposed 33/11 kv ss at nagavedu in vellore edc
Construction of control room building with electrification works&#x0d and providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d fencing for ss boundary, and allied civil works in the newly&#x0d proposed 33/11 kv ss at nagavedu in vellore edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works, providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct, yard retaining wall, road, fencing for ss boundary, and allied civil works for the 33/11 kv ss at natham in tedc
Construction of control room building with electrification works,&#x0d providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d yard retaining wall, road, fencing for ss boundary, and allied&#x0d civil works for the 33/11 kv ss at natham in tedc
Read morePeriodical services and repair to door, windows, ventilators, cupboards, joinery, flooring/plastering, tilling works and other connected items at af stn mcc basant nagar under aor of ge (af) faridabad
Periodical services and repair to door, windows, ventilators, cupboards, joinery, flooring/plastering, tilling works and other connected items at af stn mcc basant nagar under aor of ge (af) faridabad
Read moreGe/c-11/2024-25 repair to misc joinery works, plastering, flooring and periodical services including repair/ repacement of old alumunium/ batten to concealed copper wiring and other misc works at rr colony (250 dus), uri enclave(350 dus), karan vihar
Repair to misc joinery works, plastering, flooring and periodical services including repair/ repacement of old alumunium/ batten to concealed copper wiring and other misc works at rr colony (250 dus), uri enclave(350 dus), karan vihar(132 dus), 5 rmc
Read moreProviding foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works at adhirampattinam 110 kv ss for pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Providing foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works at adhirampattinam 110 kv ss for pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works, providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct, yard retaining wall, road, and allied civil works for the 33/11 kv ss at theertham in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification works,&#x0d providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d yard retaining wall, road, and allied&#x0d civil works for the 33/11 kv ss at theertham in krishnagiri edc
Read moreof your Industry type