Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Foundation Concrete For Equipment Plinth Structure Plinth And Other Civil Works At Adhirampattinam 110 Kv Ss For Pattukottai Railway Traction Ss In Thanjavur Edc Under Dcw Basis
|
| Description |
Providing Foundation Concrete For Equipment Plinth Structure Plinth And Other Civil Works At Adhirampattinam 110 Kv Ss For Pattukottai Railway Traction Ss In Thanjavur Edc Under Dcw Basis
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_588362_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GCC 026 GL 006 2025 2026 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 47500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thanjavur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=702902 |
| Start Date | August 03, 2025 00:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works both adhirampattinam 110 kv ss and metering point at pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Providing foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works both adhirampattinam 110 kv ss and metering point at pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Read moreProvision of housekeeping in 110 11 kv pattukkottai ss campus of pattukkottai division in thanjavur edc
Provision of housekeeping in 110 11 kv pattukkottai ss campus of pattukkottai division in thanjavur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building, providing foundation plinth for structures,equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements,rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/33 kv ss at naripallam under dcw in erode edc.
Construction of control room building, providing foundation plinth for structures,equipments cable duct, retaining wall arrangements,rcc road and other related civil works for the establishment of 110/33 kv ss at naripallam under dcw in erode edc.
Read moreProviding foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct control room building extension and other civil related works for the up gradation of existing valayankulam 33 kv ss to 110 kv ss in madurai edc
Providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct control room building extension and other civil related works for the up gradation of existing valayankulam 33 kv ss to 110 kv ss in madurai edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing sendurai 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in perambalur edc
Construction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing sendurai 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in perambalur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing thittakudi 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in cuddalore edc
Construction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing thittakudi 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in cuddalore edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures and allied civil works for the establishment of suriya nagar 110 kv ss at siruthur in madurai edc .
Construction of control room building , providing foundation plinth for structures and allied civil works for the establishment of suriya nagar 110 kv ss at siruthur in madurai edc .
Read moreProviding protection qd tower 110 kv ss shencottai railway traction ss
Providing protection qd tower 110 kv ss shencottai railway traction ss
Read moreSupply fabrication erection of steel structures earthing steels paintings handling and erection of department equipments etc for the establishment of 110 kv bay extension for pattukkottai railway traction feeder at adhirampattinam 110 kv ss
Supply fabrication erection of steel structures earthing steels paintings handling and erection of department equipments etc for the establishment of 110 kv bay extension for pattukkottai railway traction feeder at adhirampattinam 110 kv ss &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct for the new 33/11 kv ss at elagiri in tirupattur edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct for the new 33/11 kv ss at elagiri in tirupattur edc
Read moreof your Industry type