Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Control Room Building Extension , Providing Foundation Concrete Structure Equipment Plinth, Transformer Plinth, Cable Duct And Other Civil Related Works For Up Gradation Of Existing Thittakudi 33 K V Ss Into 110 K V Ss In Cuddalore Edc
|
| Description |
Construction Of Control Room Building Extension , Providing Foundation Concrete Structure Equipment Plinth, Transformer Plinth, Cable Duct And Other Civil Related Works For Up Gradation Of Existing Thittakudi 33 K V Ss Into 110 K V Ss In Cuddalore Edc
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_EB_624750_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/TP-II/TRY/C-84/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2.83 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thittakudi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=747093 |
| Start Date | November 24, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2025
Expired 273 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing sendurai 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in perambalur edc
Construction of control room building extension , providing foundation concrete structure equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct and other civil related works for up gradation of existing sendurai 33 kv ss into 110 kv ss in perambalur edc
Read moreProviding foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct control room building extension and other civil related works for the up gradation of existing valayankulam 33 kv ss to 110 kv ss in madurai edc
Providing foundation concrete structure , equipment plinth, transformer plinth, cable duct control room building extension and other civil related works for the up gradation of existing valayankulam 33 kv ss to 110 kv ss in madurai edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct for the new 33/11 kv ss at elagiri in tirupattur edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct for the new 33/11 kv ss at elagiri in tirupattur edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at sevaganapally in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at sevaganapally in&#x0d krishnagiri edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct, and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at thandarai in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct, and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at thandarai in krishnagiri edc
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss structures plinth foundation, cable duct, and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at upparapatty in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification&#x0d works,bore well, providing transformer plinth and various ss&#x0d structures plinth foundation, cable duct, and allied civil works for the new 33/11 kv ss at upparapatty in krishnagiri&#x0d edc&#x0d
Read moreProviding foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works at adhirampattinam 110 kv ss for pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Providing foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works at adhirampattinam 110 kv ss for pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Read moreConstruction transformer plinth cable duct fire protection wall at renganathapuram 110 kv ss
Construction transformer plinth cable duct fire protection wall at renganathapuram 110 kv ss
Read moreProviding foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works both adhirampattinam 110 kv ss and metering point at pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Providing foundation concrete for equipment plinth structure plinth and other civil works both adhirampattinam 110 kv ss and metering point at pattukottai railway traction ss in thanjavur edc under dcw basis
Read moreConstruction of control room building with electrification works, providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct, yard retaining wall, road, and allied civil works for the 33/11 kv ss at theertham in krishnagiri edc
Construction of control room building with electrification works,&#x0d providing various ss structure plinth foundation, cable duct,&#x0d yard retaining wall, road, and allied&#x0d civil works for the 33/11 kv ss at theertham in krishnagiri edc
Read moreof your Industry type