Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 529/23 Kattappana Muncipality Shivalinga Paliyakudy Protection Wall Construction Concreting Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 529/23 Kattappana Muncipality Shivalinga Paliyakudy Protection Wall Construction Concreting Ward 15 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585780_7 |
|
Reference Number |
17/2022/AE/LIDandEW/KTPMCP/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5082 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-496/23-kattappana muncipality -ambalakavala st colony road concreting protection wall construction ward 22-general civil work
Annual plan-496/23-kattappana muncipality -ambalakavala st colony road concreting protection wall construction ward 22-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Annual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-69/24-kattappana muncipality 2023-2024 kaanjirappara puthenpurakkalppadi footpath concreting ward 18-general civil work
Annual plan-69/24-kattappana muncipality 2023-2024 kaanjirappara puthenpurakkalppadi footpath concreting ward 18-general civil work
Read moreannual plan-70/24-kattappana muncipality 2023-2024 maniyaggattupadi thuruthikkattupadi road concreting ward 18-general civil work
annual plan-70/24-kattappana muncipality 2023-2024 maniyaggattupadi thuruthikkattupadi road concreting ward 18-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type