Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 670/24 Kattappana Muncipality Kombikkarappadi Tribal Schoolpadi Sreevihaarpadi Pathaalilpadi Road Concreting Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 670/24 Kattappana Muncipality Kombikkarappadi Tribal Schoolpadi Sreevihaarpadi Pathaalilpadi Road Concreting Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603926_22 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1074 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-698/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolppadi sreeviharpadi pathalilpadi road drainage construction ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-698/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolppadi sreeviharpadi pathalilpadi road drainage construction ward 29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-698/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolppadi sreeviharpadi pathalilpadi road drainage construction ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-698/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolppadi sreeviharpadi pathalilpadi road drainage construction ward 29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 180/24 kattappana muncipality malayil kulathinkalpadi shanthinagar road concreting maintenance ward 17
Annual plan 180/24 kattappana muncipality malayil kulathinkalpadi shanthinagar road concreting maintenance ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-180/24-kattappana muncipality malayil kulathinkalpadi shanthinagar road concreting maintenance ward 17
Annual plan-180/24-kattappana muncipality malayil kulathinkalpadi shanthinagar road concreting maintenance ward 17
Read moreAnnual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Annual plan-255/24-kattappana muncipality palapparambilppadi road concreting ward 16 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Annual plan-157/24-kattappana muncipality nedumparambilppadi chirapparappadi road concreting ward 28 -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Annual plan-206/24-kattappana muncipality pezhumkavala mullappalippadi road concreting ward 10 -general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type