Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 698/24 Kattappana Muncipality Kombikkarappadi Tribal Schoolppadi Sreeviharpadi Pathalilpadi Road Drainage Construction Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 698/24 Kattappana Muncipality Kombikkarappadi Tribal Schoolppadi Sreeviharpadi Pathalilpadi Road Drainage Construction Ward 29 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603926_37 |
|
Reference Number |
04/2023/AE/LIDandEW/KTPM/I PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6341 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KATTAPPANA MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-698/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolppadi sreeviharpadi pathalilpadi road drainage construction ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-698/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolppadi sreeviharpadi pathalilpadi road drainage construction ward 29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Annual plan-670/24-kattappana muncipality kombikkarappadi tribal schoolpadi sreevihaarpadi pathaalilpadi road concreting ward 29-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-696/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu drainage conctreting ward 1-general civil work
Annual plan-696/24-kattappana muncipality vazhavara pallinirappu drainage conctreting ward 1-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Annual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Annual plan-701/24-kattappana muncipality nirmalacity kalyanathandu road concreting maintenance and irish drainage construction-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.356/2025 laying of drainage pipe in panamoottil lane in ward 29
The estimate has been&#x0d prepared for the laying of rcc pipe to avoid&#x0d waterlogging in this area and provisions are&#x0d provided in this estimate for laying rcc np3&#x0d pipe 600mm diameter,5 nos manhole&#x0d construction
Read moreof your Industry type