Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Haripad Muncipality 2024 25 Project No.356/2025 Laying Of Drainage Pipe In Panamoottil Lane In Ward 29
|
| Description |
The Estimate Has Been&Amp#X0d
Prepared For The Laying Of Rcc Pipe To Avoid&Amp#X0d
Waterlogging In This Area And Provisions Are&Amp#X0d
Provided In This Estimate For Laying Rcc Np3&Amp#X0d
Pipe 600mm Diameter,5 Nos Manhole&Amp#X0d
Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_746123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
356/AE/HPD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12705 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARIPAD MINICIPALTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204243 |
| Start Date | March 05, 2025 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2025
Expired 542 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Additional excavation for laying of drainage pipes from the near busstop drain to sannabasaveshwara katti in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk
Additional excavation for laying of drainage pipes from the near busstop drain to sannabasaveshwara katti in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no. 309/2025 concreting of puzambayil ragam lane in ward 29-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no. 309/2025 concreting of&#x0d puzambayil ragam lane in ward 29-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no 389/2025 improvements of haripad padinjare nada pallivetta alu-mannarassala road in ward 28 and 29
Items included in the estimate are&#x0d scarification of existing surface,wmm with&#x0d 7.5cm thick, prime coat with ss1,tack coat with&#x0d rs1 and 20mm pre mixed chipping carpet with&#x0d surfacing course of seal coat
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.379/2025 maintenance of kothalethu lane in ward 9
The&#x0d project includes the concreting of the road in&#x0d 40.0 m length of 2.3 m to 2.0 average width .&#x0d the item includes the quarry muck filling in&#x0d 0.20 m thick and pcc for concreting in&#x0d 0.15 m thick.
Read moreRetender annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.322/2025 installation of drain in thamaravelil edavayil drain in ward 29
The estimste has been&#x0d prepared for the laying of rcc pipe to avoid&#x0d waterlogging in this area and provisions are&#x0d provided in this estimate for laying rcc np3&#x0d pipe 450mm diameter,bailing out water,3 nos&#x0d manhole construction and filling &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.335/2025 concreting of ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.335/2025 concreting of&#x0d ambazhavelil lane in ward 20-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil lane in ward 8-general civil work
Annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.324/2025 concreting of changayil&#x0d lane in ward 8-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.339/2025 thayyil athira bhavanam lane interlocking in ward 23-general civil work
This road is passes through&#x0d waterlogged area and hence road raised with&#x0d quarry muck and there after interlocking tiles of&#x0d 8cm thickness is provided.total lenghth of raod&#x0d to be interlocking is 40m and width 3m
Read moreRetender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25- project no.112/2025 concreting of choorakkattu lane in ward 28-general civil work
Retender-annual plan-haripad muncipality 2024-25-&#x0d project no.112/2025 concreting of&#x0d choorakkattu lane in ward 28-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type