Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bashari Link Road Odr From Km 1 To 8(640) In District Banda
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Bashari Link Road Odr From Km 1 To 8(640) In District Banda
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEJNS_906274_1 |
|
Reference Number |
531/35C-Banda Circle/23-24 Dt 05-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 6260 |
| EMD | 34.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1562302 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreUtility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Utility shifting work as part of the widening and strengthening of the road from aharan puliya to shivalaya temple in etmadpur, agra district.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Widening and strengthening of banda bahraich road sh-13e from km 284 to km 301 in district banda
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gangavali link road in km 1 to 13(odr).
Widening and strengthening of gangavali link road in km 1 to 13(odr).&#x0d (including 5 years maintenance cost)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of alipur kheda kali nadi odr km 1 to 8
Widening and strengthening of alipur kheda kali nadi odr km 1 to 8
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tinich kaptanganj road (odr) in km-0-000 to 8-950 (length 8-950 km) in district-basti
Widening and strengthening of tinich kaptanganj road (odr) in km-0-000 to 8-950 (length 8-950 km) in district-basti
Read moreWidening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Widening and strengthening of khairabad bypass odr link road distt- sitapur. length 6.00 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of debai rajghat road (odr) in km. 1 to 8(675)
Widening and strengthening of debai rajghat road (odr) in km. 1 to 8(675)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Widening and strengthening work from km 1 to 4 of banda-bahraich sh-13e km-319 to banda-baberu road km-3 to old bypass road odr
Read moreof your Industry type