Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Tinich Kaptanganj Road (Odr) In Km 0 000 To 8 950 (Length 8 950 Km) In District Basti
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Tinich Kaptanganj Road (Odr) In Km 0 000 To 8 950 (Length 8 950 Km) In District Basti
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEGKP_872229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
7226/4E-NIVIDA-BASTI CIRCLE/23-24 DATED-11-12-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 36.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/F SUPRINTENDING ENGINEER BASTI CIRCLE PWD BASTI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 17:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of kaptanganj ahiraula road (odr)
Widening and strengthening work of kaptanganj ahiraula road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000)
Widening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000) taluka - okhamandal dwarka, district - devbhumi dwarka in the state of gujarat under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000)
Widening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000) taluka - okhamandal dwarka, district - devbhumi dwarka in the state of gujarat under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Read moreRenewal of tinich kaptanganj km-13 to laxmanpur to baghera tak
Renewal of tinich kaptanganj km-13 to laxmanpur to baghera tak
Read moreWidening and strengthening of village council khabhrabhar kachhari tola (ch 0.000 to 1.200 of kaptanganj sikta khabhrabhar rajmandir marg odr) at km-5 of kaptanganj jhanga odr in kushinagar district
Widening and strengthening of village council khabhrabhar kachhari tola (ch 0.000 to 1.200 of kaptanganj sikta khabhrabhar rajmandir marg odr) at km-5 of kaptanganj jhanga odr in kushinagar district
Read moreWidening and strengthening of alipur kheda kali nadi odr km 1 to 8
Widening and strengthening of alipur kheda kali nadi odr km 1 to 8
Read moreWidening and strengthening of debai rajghat road (odr) in km. 1 to 8(675)
Widening and strengthening of debai rajghat road (odr) in km. 1 to 8(675)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of parasrampur sri nagar (gonda border) (odr) in km-0.00 to 10.37 road in district-basti
Widening and&#x0d strengthening of&#x0d parasrampur sri nagar&#x0d (gonda border) (odr) in km-0.00&#x0d to 10.37 road in district-basti
Read moreWidening and strengthening of bashari link road odr from km-1 to 8(640) in district banda
Widening and strengthening of bashari link road odr from km-1 to 8(640) in district banda
Read moreof your Industry type