Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Of Khairabad Bypass Odr Link Road Distt Sitapur. Length 6.00 Km
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Of Khairabad Bypass Odr Link Road Distt Sitapur. Length 6.00 Km
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_1099784_1 |
|
Reference Number |
6497/352C/E.TENDER/STP-LMP/25 Dt. 02.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2715 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SITAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2026111 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/12/2025
Expired 249 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening of parsendi khairabad road odr
Widening and strengthening of parsendi khairabad road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of parsendi khairabad road odr
Widening and strengthening of parsendi khairabad road odr
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sekhanapur sonsari lalpur road (odr) in district sitapur (length 15.450km)
Widening and strengthening of sekhanapur sonsari lalpur road (odr) in district sitapur (length 15.450km)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of gajraula bypass road (odr)
Widening and strengthening of gajraula bypass road (odr)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tarantal to city station distt- sitapur. length 1.15 km
Widening and strengthening of tarantal to city station distt- sitapur. length 1.15 km
Read moreWidening and strengthening of mardah bypass road (odr) in distt ghazipur (5 year maintenance work)
Widening and strengthening of mardah bypass road (odr) in distt ghazipur (5 year maintenance work)
Read moreWidening and strengthening of heliport to baba devdeveshwar mandir length 1.900 km block- mishrikh, distt. sitapur
Widening and strengthening of heliport to baba devdeveshwar mandir length 1.900 km block- mishrikh, distt. sitapur
Read moreWidening and strengthening of b.p. marg to rudravart, road distt- sitapur
Widening and strengthening of b.p. marg to rudravart, road distt- sitapur
Read moreWidening, strengthening and improvement of 4 nos. roads in panchkula distt. 1.widening and strengthening of link road golpura in panchkula distt. (road id 2846) (panchkula constituency) (odr) 2.widening and strengthening of link road state highway no
Widening, strengthening and improvement of 4 nos. roads in panchkula distt. 1.widening and strengthening of link road golpura in panchkula distt. (road id 2846) (panchkula constituency) (odr) 2.widening and strengthening of link road state highway no
Read moreof your Industry type