Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C O Karalish Kenchi To Parmasri Dhar Baram Bai Khorsughat Road K.M. 0.0 To 2.00
|
| Description |
S.H Widening Of Road At R.D. 0.0 To 0.675
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_76146_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-CB-Tender-22-3445-3544 dt.16.06.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 25400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C o bhajain dhar to jakha road k.m. 0.0 to 1.00
S.h c o 900mm dia hpc at r.d. 0.465 and kharunja stone soling at between r.d. 0.0 to 1.00
Read moreAr and mo bhaloon kenchi kui road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00 and bhaloon khad to kalimata mandir road k.m. 0.0 to 1.300
S.h construction of un-lined surface drain and cleaning and gubbing and including uprooting wild vegitable grass,bushes,shrubs .
Read moreCo link road from gawas to salapani k.m. 0.0 to 2.00
S.h pl kharunja stone soling at r.d. 0.690 to 1.470
Read moreC o sandasu telga road k.m. 0.0 to 6.00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 4.024 to 4.050
Read moreC o chiuni to baghi road k.m. 0.0 to 2.805
S.h p l gsb with local material at various r.d. between 0 0 to 2.805)
Read moreC o sandasu to khashadhar road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00
S.h c o r/wall at r.d. 0.100 to 0.117.50 and 0.330 to 0.347.50
Read moreC o todsa shagli gumna road k.m. 0.0 to 5.500
Pl kharunja stone soling at various r.d. 0.375 to 0.432,2.252 to 2.297,3.300 to 3.478.
Read moreC o chirgaon gushali rohal road k.m. 0.0 to 15.00
S.h c o 900 mm dia hpc at r.d. 3.250,3.400 and 3.480
Read moreof your Industry type