Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ar And Mo Bhaloon Kenchi Kui Road K.M. 0.0 To 9.00 And Bhaloon Khad To Kalimata Mandir Road K.M. 0.0 To 1.300
|
| Description |
S.H Construction Of Un Lined Surface Drain And Cleaning And Gubbing And Including Uprooting Wild Vegitable Grass,Bushes,Shrubs .
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77415_17 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-CB-Tender/23-4816-4915 dt.12.07.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 19500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C o sandasu to khashadhar road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00
S.h c o r/wall at r.d. 0.100 to 0.117.50 and 0.330 to 0.347.50
Read moreC o karalish kenchi to parmasri dhar baram bai khorsughat road k.m. 0.0 to 2.00
S.h widening of road at r.d. 0.0 to 0.675
Read moreC o link road raigad odidhar hb khashadhar road k.m. 0.0 to 1.300
S.h co rwall at r.d. 1.135 to 1.158
Read moreCo link road from dhapli kenchi to sainji khad km 0.0 to 0.630 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.0 to 0.067
Co link road from dhapli kenchi to sainji khad km 0.0 to 0.630 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.0 to 0.067
Read moreConstruction of rajol anuhi jangal bagga road km 0.0 to 1.300 including bridge over dehar khad
Formation, cutting, retaining wall, breast wall, cross drainage work, gsb, wbm-i, wbm-ii, road side drains, parapets, cement concrete box girder bridge over dehar khad at rd 0.240 including five year routine maintenance under nabard ridf xxix
Read moreProviding periodical maintenance on machoti kui road km 0.0 to 9.0
Sh providing and laying pot hole, periodical maintenance at rd. 4.0 to 6.0 and 8.0 to 9.0
Read moreC o chiuni to baghi road k.m. 0.0 to 2.805
S.h p l gsb with local material at various r.d. between 0 0 to 2.805)
Read moreRr dameges to chirgaon chillala road k.m. 0.0 to 5.450
s.h co r wall in pcc and wire crate at r.d. 1.735 to 1.745
Read moreof your Industry type