Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road From Dhapli Kenchi To Sainji Khad Km 0.0 To 0.630 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 0.0 To 0.067
|
| Description |
Co Link Road From Dhapli Kenchi To Sainji Khad Km 0.0 To 0.630 Sh Co Retaining Wall At Rd 0.0 To 0.067
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75478_11 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2846-48 dt.22-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 67800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 20:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ar and mo bhaloon kenchi kui road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00 and bhaloon khad to kalimata mandir road k.m. 0.0 to 1.300
S.h construction of un-lined surface drain and cleaning and gubbing and including uprooting wild vegitable grass,bushes,shrubs .
Read moreCo link road hatkoti kenchi to bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.226 to 0.270
Co link road hatkoti kenchi to bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.226 to 0.270
Read moreC.o and mt link road daulatpur dholwah road km 0.630 to daulatpur bus stand jal shakti department including two bridge on bhoot khad km 0.0 2.00
C.o and mt link road daulatpur dholwah road km 0.630 to daulatpur bus stand jal shakti department including two bridge on bhoot khad km 0.0 2.00
Read moreCo link road from jachali nalla to upper jachali km 0.0 to 0.630 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.0 to 0.285
Co link road from jachali nalla to upper jachali km 0.0 to 0.630 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.0 to 0.285
Read moreC o karalish kenchi to parmasri dhar baram bai khorsughat road k.m. 0.0 to 2.00
S.h widening of road at r.d. 0.0 to 0.675
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shirguli kenchi to nerwa via pateya road km 0.0 to 8.900
Construction pcc retaining wall at rd 0.615 to 0.635
Read moreC o umladwar farog khlawan khad road km 0.0 to 12.540
Sh c o b wall at rd6.710 to 6.780 ,11.525 to 11.545
Read morerr damages on ghyan kiara dhapli kiara sojla road to jaga mata lihar road km 0.0 to 5.510 sh co retaining wall in wire crate at rd 5.310 to 5.317.50
rr damages on ghyan kiara dhapli kiara sojla road to jaga mata lihar road km 0.0 to 5.510 sh co retaining wall in wire crate at rd 5.310 to 5.317.50
Read moreRr damages on mural kelvi dadot dhapli road km 0.0 to 8.600 sh c.o r.wall at rd 10.560 to 0.579.50
rr damages on mural kelvi dadot dhapli road km 0.0 to 8.600 sh c.o r.wall at rd 10.560 to 0.579.50
Read moreof your Industry type