Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Co Link Road Jubbal Kenchi Santoshinager Road To Old Jubbal Border Gad Km 0.0 To 2.0 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 0.330 To 0.355
|
| Description |
Co Link Road Jubbal Kenchi Santoshinager Road To Old Jubbal Border Gad Km 0.0 To 2.0 Sh Co Breast Wall At Rd 0.330 To 0.355
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75478_10 |
|
Reference Number |
JD/E Tender/2023-24-2846-48 dt.22-06-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 17300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | JUBBAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co link road jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.330 to 0.355
Co link road jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.330 to 0.355
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co rwall at rd 0.180 to 0.205
Restoration of rain damages on jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co rwall at rd 0.180 to 0.205
Read moreCo link road from dhapli kenchi to sainji khad km 0.0 to 0.630 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.0 to 0.067
Co link road from dhapli kenchi to sainji khad km 0.0 to 0.630 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.0 to 0.067
Read moreAr and mo bhaloon kenchi kui road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00 and bhaloon khad to kalimata mandir road k.m. 0.0 to 1.300
S.h construction of un-lined surface drain and cleaning and gubbing and including uprooting wild vegitable grass,bushes,shrubs .
Read moreC o karalish kenchi to parmasri dhar baram bai khorsughat road k.m. 0.0 to 2.00
S.h widening of road at r.d. 0.0 to 0.675
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shirguli kenchi to nerwa via pateya road km 0.0 to 8.900
Construction pcc retaining wall at rd 0.615 to 0.635
Read moreCo restoration of rain damages on link road to i.t.i jubbal tehsil jubbal distt shimla h.p. sh co breast wall at rd 0.125 to 0.150
Co restoration of rain damages on link road to i.t.i jubbal tehsil jubbal distt shimla h.p. sh co breast wall at rd 0.125 to 0.150
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jubbal kenchi to santoshi nager km 0.00 to 6.00 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.453 to 4.483
Restoration of rain damages on jubbal kenchi to santoshi nager km 0.00 to 6.00 sh co retaining wall at rd 4.453 to 4.483
Read moreCo link road hatkoti kenchi to bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.226 to 0.270
Co link road hatkoti kenchi to bathah km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.226 to 0.270
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on link road mandal kenchi to jaghai km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.105 to 0.128,0.150 to 0.178,0.188 to 0.200 and 0.210 to 0.222,co pcc bwall at rd 0.850 to 0.875
Restoration of rain damages on link road mandal kenchi to jaghai km 0.0 to 1.0 sh co breast wall at rd 0.105 to 0.128,0.150 to 0.178,0.188 to 0.200 and 0.210 to 0.222,co pcc bwall at rd 0.850 to 0.875
Read moreof your Industry type