Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C.O And Mt Link Road Daulatpur Dholwah Road Km 0.630 To Daulatpur Bus Stand Jal Shakti Department Including Two Bridge On Bhoot Khad Km 0.0 2.00
|
| Description |
C.O And Mt Link Road Daulatpur Dholwah Road Km 0.630 To Daulatpur Bus Stand Jal Shakti Department Including Two Bridge On Bhoot Khad Km 0.0 2.00
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_94407_1 |
|
Reference Number |
TENDER NOTICE NO 3356-77DATED 10.10.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 69000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DAULATPUR CHOWK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138908 |
| Start Date | October 18, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2024
Expired 674 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Co link road from dhapli kenchi to sainji khad km 0.0 to 0.630 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.0 to 0.067
Co link road from dhapli kenchi to sainji khad km 0.0 to 0.630 sh co retaining wall at rd 0.0 to 0.067
Read moreC.o chotti rai khad to kanchi road km. 0.000 to 1.450
Sh c.o wire crate b.wall at km. 0.380 to 0.403.80
Read moreC o umladwar farog khlawan khad road km 0.0 to 12.540
Sh c o b wall at rd6.710 to 6.780 ,11.525 to 11.545
Read moreCo link road from jachali nalla to upper jachali km 0.0 to 0.630 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.0 to 0.285
Co link road from jachali nalla to upper jachali km 0.0 to 0.630 sh fc 5.7 mtr wide at rd 0.0 to 0.285
Read moreConstruction of link road to village manwal nanglian km. 0.0 to 2.00
P.l g iii and 20 mm thick premix carpet in km. 0.00 to 1.00
Read moreSdp.2024.205 c.o construction of ambulance road from daulatpur shankar nagar road to ward no. 04 in g.p. bhanjal upper sh c.o paver block from rd 0.0 to 0.500under sdp
Sdp.2024.205 c.o construction of ambulance road from daulatpur shankar nagar road to ward no. 04 in g.p. bhanjal upper sh c.o paver block from rd 0.0 to 0.500under sdp
Read moreC.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
C.o santoshgarh mehatpur road km.0.0 to 7.200(sh c.o u-shape drain in rd.5.630 to 5.735(lhs) ( under otmnp )
Read moreSdp.2024.205, c.o construction of ambulance road from daulatpur shankar nagar road to ward no. 04 in g.p. bhanjal upper sh c.o paver block from rd 0.0 to 0.500 under sdp
Sdp.2024.205, c.o construction of ambulance road from daulatpur shankar nagar road to ward no. 04 in g.p. bhanjal upper sh c.o paver block from rd 0.0 to 0.500 under sdp
Read moreC.o link road rakkar basoli road km.0.0 to 2.400 (sh p.l interlocking paver blocks at rd.0.0 to 0.086 (under ofc deposit)
C.o link road rakkar basoli road km.0.0 to 2.400 (sh p.l interlocking paver blocks at rd.0.0 to 0.086 (under ofc deposit)
Read moreof your Industry type