Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
C O Link Road Raigad Odidhar Hb Khashadhar Road K.M. 0.0 To 1.300
|
| Description |
S.H Co R Wall At R.D. 1.135 To 1.158
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_78355_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PW-RD-AB-Tender/23-7841-7940 dt. 22.8.23 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 18100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Rohru |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
C o sandasu to khashadhar road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00
S.h c o r/wall at r.d. 0.100 to 0.117.50 and 0.330 to 0.347.50
Read moreAr and mo bhaloon kenchi kui road k.m. 0.0 to 9.00 and bhaloon khad to kalimata mandir road k.m. 0.0 to 1.300
S.h construction of un-lined surface drain and cleaning and gubbing and including uprooting wild vegitable grass,bushes,shrubs .
Read moreC o link road to village khashkandi k.m. 0.0 to 0.700
S.h p.l pcc 1 2 4 at r.d. 0.450 to 0.625 and improvement of curves portion at r.d. 0.220 to 0.300
Read moreC o link road lower balason to upper balason k.m. 0.0 to 0.500
C o 900 mm dia hpc at r.d. 0.0 and b/wall at r.d. 0.140 to 0.165
Read moreC o link road from gumma crusher to village tikkari k.m. 0.0 to 2.500
S.h widening of narrow reaches at r.d. 1.090 to 1.125,b wall in r/r masonry at r.d. 1.255 to 1.267 and r wall at r.d. 1.255 to 1.267
Read moreC o sandasu telga road k.m. 0.0 to 6.00
S.h c o r wall in wire crate at r.d. 4.024 to 4.050
Read moreCo link road harbal garden to mangil road k.m. 0.0 to 3.00
S.h f c 5 7 mtr wide road at r.d. 1.030 to 1.180 and r.wall at r.d. 1.075 to 1.105
Read moreCo link road to tamshal to kharla k.m. .0.0 to 2.600
S.h f c 5 7 mtr wide road at r.d. 2 .375 to .2.435
Read moreCo link road from gawas to salapani k.m. 0.0 to 2.00
S.h pl kharunja stone soling at r.d. 0.690 to 1.470
Read moreC o todsa shagli gumna road k.m. 0.0 to 5.500
Pl kharunja stone soling at various r.d. 0.375 to 0.432,2.252 to 2.297,3.300 to 3.478.
Read moreof your Industry type