Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Gua Salai Road From K.M. 0.00 To K.M. 2.00 (Total Length 2.00 K.M.) (Mdr 189) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Gua Salai Road From K.M. 0.00 To K.M. 2.00 (Total Length 2.00 K.M.) (Mdr 189) For The Year 2023 24.
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_77523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RCD/ Manoharpur/02/2023-24 (3rd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chairman, e-Procurement cell, 3rd floor, Road Cons |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 10, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1019 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Reconstruction of gua salai road from km 0.00 to km 2.00 (total length 2.00 km) (mdr-189) for the financial year of 2023-24.
Reconstruction of gua salai road from km 0.00 to km 2.00 (total length 2.00 km) (mdr-189) for the financial year of 2023-24.
Read moreReconstruction of gua salai road from km 0.00 to km 2.00 (total length 2.00 km) (mdr-189) for the financial year of 2023-24.
Reconstruction of gua salai road from km 0.00 to km 2.00 (total length 2.00 km) (mdr-189) for the financial year of 2023-24
Read moreReconstruction/strengthening of goilkera (on chaibasa-saitwa road mdr-186) to roam via kentar, kara, khajuria (total length 0.00 k.m. to 22.00 k.m.)
Reconstruction/strengthening of goilkera (on chaibasa-saitwa road mdr-186) to roam via kentar, kara, khajuria (total length 0.00 k.m. to 22.00 k.m.)
Read moreIrqp/strengthening work of chakradharpur-kharsawan road in k.m. 0.00 to 16.17 (total length 16.17 k.m.)
Irqp/strengthening work of chakradharpur-kharsawan road in k.m. 0.00 to 16.17 (total length 16.17 k.m.)
Read moreConstructon of kouditola - kamthi road. length 2.00 k.m.
Constructon of kouditola - kamthi road. length 2.00 k.m.
Read moreWidening and strengthening reconstruction of japla navinagar mdr 127 bihar border road total length 14.895 k.m for the year 2022-23
Widening and strengthening reconstruction of japla navinagar mdr 127 bihar border road total length 14.895 k.m for the year 2022-23
Read moreReconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Reconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Read moreWidening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Widening and strengthening/ reconstruction of roushan more to madhupur via saftar ghat road (mdr 226) under road division, deoghar (total length 12.840 k.m.)
Read moreSpecial strengthening work on sirpur jamli dongargaon to borgaon road 2.00 k.m. singot mordhad gandhwa to padliya road 5.315 k.m. gobariya sangwada road 5.00 k.m. total length 12.315 k.m.
Special strengthening work on sirpur jamli dongargaon to borgaon road 2.00 k.m. singot mordhad gandhwa to padliya road 5.315 k.m. gobariya sangwada road 5.00 k.m. total length 12.315 k.m.
Read moreWinding of town portion of majholi road k.m. 18/2-21/2 total 2.00 k.m.
Winding of town portion of majholi road k.m. 18/2-21/2 total 2.00 k.m. iii call
Read moreof your Industry type