Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Reconstruction Of Gua Salai Road From Km 0.00 To Km 2.00 (Total Length 2.00 Km) (Mdr 189) For The Financial Year Of 2023 24.
|
| Description |
Reconstruction Of Gua Salai Road From Km 0.00 To Km 2.00 (Total Length 2.00 Km) (Mdr 189) For The Financial Year Of 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Jharkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_CECOM_73086_1 |
|
Reference Number |
R.C.D. Manoharpur/02/2023-24 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 11.74 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | E- Procurement Officer, office of the Chief Engin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 17, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Consultancy services for dpr preparation for oti of nh-43, nh-543 and nh-45 (total length 25.15 km) in the state of madhya pradesh
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreReconstruction of gua salai road from km 0.00 to km 2.00 (total length 2.00 km) (mdr-189) for the financial year of 2023-24.
Reconstruction of gua salai road from km 0.00 to km 2.00 (total length 2.00 km) (mdr-189) for the financial year of 2023-24.
Read moreReconstruction of gua - salai road from k.m. 0.00 to k.m. 2.00 (total length - 2.00 k.m.) (mdr-189) for the year 2023-24.
Reconstruction of gua - salai road from k.m. 0.00 to k.m. 2.00 (total length - 2.00 k.m.) (mdr-189) for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of sakdi pachutola road total length-2.00 km
Construction of sakdi pachutola road total length-2.00 km
Read moreUpgradation of methwara approch road km 1,2 total length 2.00 km
Upgradation of methwara approch road km 1,2 total length 2.00 km
Read moreReconstruction work of mahabal to kuranga connecting road. (length- 2.00 km)
Reconstruction work of mahabal to kuranga connecting road. (length- 2.00 km)
Read moreReconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Reconstruction workof dorwa (mdr-173) panta duguniya rongo nandpur road (mdr-173) (total length 23.970k.m.)
Read moreImprovement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Improvement of riding quality work of simaria-bagra road (mdr-71) form km.0.00 to 9.00 (total length-9.00 km.)
Read moreImprovement mdr 198 old mdr 52 to metkawara roadvr 35 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Improvement mdr 198 old mdr 52 to metkawara roadvr 35 km 0.00 to 2.00 tal trambakeshwr dist nashik
Read moreof your Industry type