Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Shirguli Kenchi To Nerwa Via Pateya Road Km 0.0 To 8.900
|
| Description |
Construction Pcc Retaining Wall At Rd 0.615 To 0.635
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_77463_11 |
|
Reference Number |
THD/CB-tender/2023-4677-91 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 11200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Theog Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retoration of rain damages on dasna mod to jabal sobal road km 0.0 to 8.900
Construction of pcc breast wall at rd 3.350 to 3.390 retaining wall at rd 3.850 to 3.870
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on matiana mohari via kalzar road km 0.0 to 16.0
Construction of retaining wall at rd 1.220 to 1.234
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur to sandhole via seoh road km 0.0 to 30.00
Removal of slips, p.l gsb, wmm at rd 1.150 to 1.350, c.o wire crate wall, c.o r.r masonry wall, hume pipe culvert and box culvert) (under pdna 2023)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on dharampur chapanu road km 0.0 to 10.0.
Construction of composite masonary protection wall near comoffice building
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on baroh to larth km 0.0 to 2.0
Sh construction of 1.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert 0.0 1.100 providing and laying cement concrete pavement at rd 0.420 to 0.460 0.500 to 0.570 and u shape drain with edge wall at rd 0.0 to 0.150 0.630 to 0.780 1.100 to 1.200 both side and 1.0 to
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on ghoond bnari road km 0.0 to 20.615
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 2.345 to 2.357 and wire crate breast wall at rd 1.750 to 1.770
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shilaroo raog road km 0.0 to 17.100
Construction of pcc retaining wall at rd 13.035 to 13.050, 14.185 to 14.200,16.250 to 16.265 and 16.330 to 16.345
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co rwall at rd 0.180 to 0.205
Restoration of rain damages on jubbal kenchi santoshinager road to old jubbal border gad km 0.0 to 2.0 sh co rwall at rd 0.180 to 0.205
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on shakildhar alloti devban road km 0.0 to 18.350
Construction of retaining wall at rd 0.715 to 0.725 and 0.740 to 0.752
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on nanoo kuthar basadhar road km 0.0 to 36.0
Construction of wire crate retaining wall and breast wall at rd 17.895 to 17.930
Read moreof your Industry type